Raidbots

CompareBot says "Your results have been comparalized."

Restart CompareBot

Cho'gall 25N
# Details Link Character DPS Total Damage Class Duration Date Guild Full Parse Name
1No nameSeriallos14,667.14,649,447Druid5:16Mar 3rdRoll InitiativeCho'gall 25N
2No nameFraya15,800.64,329,360Druid4:33Feb 28thEnigmaCho'gall 25N

Significant Buffs Received

Parse 1 (Seriallos) Parse 2 (Fraya)
Bloodlust 2 1
Tricks of the Trade - 1

Potions, Consumables, Etc

Parse 1 (Seriallos) Parse 2 (Fraya)
Potion of the Tol'Vir - 1
Earthen Potion 1 -

Significant Skills Cast

Parse 1 (Seriallos) Parse 2 (Fraya)
Barkskin 3 1
Survival Instincts 2 -
Berserk 2 2
Frenzied Regeneration 1 -

Significant Fight Debuffs

Nothing to report.

Potential Mistakes

Nothing to report.

Ability Total Damage Hits/Minute Ability DPS # Hits Avg Hit Crit % Damage from Hits Ticks/Minute # DOT Ticks DOT Crit % Damage from DOTs DOT Uptime Missed Glances Dodged Parried Immune
1212121212121212121212121212121212
Melee963,043867,32439.940.93,047.63,177.02101864,5864,66343.8%50%963,043867,324----------71362383-92--
Shred754,735621,7877.86.22,388.42,277.6412818,40822,20739%53.6%754,735621,787-----------4--3-----
Mangle540,548757,3924.67.31,710.62,774.3243322,52322,95145.8%42.4%540,548757,392--------48%54.7%12--2--1--
Maul481,906456,4487.47.31,525.01,672.0393312,35713,83253.8%48.5%481,906456,448----------24--1-84--
Rip468,283650,289--1,481.92,382.0--------10.411.9555438.2%46.3%468,283650,28934.8%39.7%-1--------
Rake424,279443,5421.51.81,342.71,624.7881,8392,36825%25%14,70918,9417.48.1393746.2%29.7%409,570424,60136.9%41.5%----------
Swipe267,606-6.1-846.9-32-8,363-37.5%-267,606---------------------
Fury Swipes252,044209,3574.64.0797.6766.9241810,50211,63137.5%27.8%252,044209,357-----------1--------
Lacerate235,733122,7729.35.7746.0449.749263,7883,67459.2%42.3%185,60995,53310.67.0563244.6%46.9%50,12427,23956.3%38.7%-6----33--
Thrash102,04237,4102.10.9322.9137.01145,9236,40545.5%50%65,15125,6196.32.6331248.5%25%36,89111,79117.1%8.8%1---1--1--
Pulverize66,91861,0551.71.5211.8223.6977,4358,72233.3%57.1%66,91861,055-----------1--------
Mangle53,23167,7400.61.3168.5248.13617,74411,290100%33.3%53,23167,740--------25.1%9%----------
Hand of Sacrifice48,652-2.3-154.0-12-4,054---48,652---------------------
Ferocious Bite39,19025,9750.20.2124.095.11139,19025,975100%100%39,19025,975--------------------
Retribution Aura5,3114,9737.67.716.818.24035133142--5,3114,973--------------------
Swipe2,813-0.4-8.9-2-1,407-100%-2,813---------------------
Faerie Fire (Feral)------------------------21--------
Faerie Fire (Feral)-3,296-0.2-12.1-1-3,296---3,296--------------------
War Stomp---------------------------------1
Demoralizing Roar-----------------------11%-1--------
Total4,706,3344,329,360----505386----3,741,4663,215,440--183135--964,8681,113,920--1334623810-2011-1
Columns to Show
Total Damage
Hits/Minute
Ability DPS
# Hits
Avg Hit
Crit %
Damage from Hits
Ticks/Minute
# DOT Ticks
DOT Crit %
Damage from DOTs
DOT Uptime
Missed
Glances
Dodged
Parried
Immune
Ability Total Damage Taken DTPS Hits/Minute # Hits Blocks/Minute # Blocks Ticks/Minute # Ticks Uptime Absorb/Min # Absorb Dodge/Min # Dodge Miss/Min # Miss Parry/Min # Parry Resist/Min # Resist
12121212121212121212121212121212121212
Melee1,738,8141,750,5085,502.66,412.17.67.54034----------0.40.2213.84.820220.40.723--------
Unleashed Shadows297,543212,226941.6777.42.82.21510-----------0.9-4-----0.2-1--------
Flaming Destruction247,838267,907784.3981.32.33.11214----------0.20.713----------------
Corruption of the Old God170,16096,169538.5352.34.94.22619----------0.4-2-----0.4-2-----0.20.412
Shadow Bolt149,533-473.2-1.3-7-------------------------------
Corruption: Sickness48,099-152.2-0.6-3-------------------------------
Debilitating Beam46,59228,163147.4103.2--------1.71.1953.21.90.2-1-----------------
Gall's Blast8,37339,78326.5145.70.20.412--------49.643.90.4-2-----------------
Searing Bolt1,927-6.1-0.2-1-------------------------------
Searing Flames434-1.4-------------3.2-0.4-2-----------------
Cho's Blast----------------49.643.90.60.432----------------
Retribution Aura-123-0.5-0.2-1------------------------------
Total2,709,3132,394,879----10580------95----1310--2022--44------12
Columns to Show
Total Damage Taken
DTPS
Hits/Minute
# Hits
Blocks/Minute
# Blocks
Ticks/Minute
# Ticks
Uptime
Absorb/Min
# Absorb
Dodge/Min
# Dodge
Miss/Min
# Miss
Parry/Min
# Parry
Resist/Min
# Resist
Ability Total Healing Heals/Minute # Hits Avg Hit Crit % Healing from Hits Ticks/Minute # HOT Ticks HOT Crit % Healing from HOTs HOT Uptime Overheal %
121212121212121212121212
Leader of the Pack168,597107,499----------8.08.14237--168,597107,499--41.2 %51.4 %
Total168,597107,499------------4237--168,597107,499----
Columns to Show
Total Healing
Heals/Minute
# Hits
Avg Hit
Crit %
Healing from Hits
Ticks/Minute
# HOT Ticks
HOT Crit %
Healing from HOTs
HOT Uptime
Overheal %

* Absorbs are guessed and are contained in the hits columns.

Ability Total Healing Heals/Minute # Hits Avg Hit Crit % Healing from Hits Ticks/Minute # HOT Ticks HOT Crit % Healing from HOTs HOT Uptime Overheal %
121212121212121212121212
Divine Light581,825322,0472.82.4151138,78829,27726.7%36.4%581,825322,047----------12.2 %36.5 %
Renew224,39366,331--------37,16628,85716.94.2891920.2%47.4%187,22737,47457.4%26.5%49.3 %46.9 %
Holy Shock178,766100,4772.11.811816,25112,560109.1%112.5%178,766100,477----------27.3 %45.7 %
Leader of the Pack168,597107,499----------8.08.14237--168,597107,499--41.2 %51.4 %
Power Word: Shield141,880239,9221.93.5101614,18814,995--141,880239,922--------6.4%10.2%--
Prayer of Mending125,458118,9033.22.917137,3809,146-15.4%125,458118,903----------19.9 %22.5 %
Illuminated Healing112,16289,11512.214.764671,7531,330--112,16289,115--------23.9%42.3%11.1 %36.4 %
Rejuvenation106,446---------48,416-3.8-20-40%-58,030-22%-30.9 %-
Lifebloom98,030---------38,549-12.2-64-40.6%-59,481-22.8%-30.1 %-
Prayer of Healing93,58291,8352.74.414206,6844,5927.1%30%93,58291,835----------28.9 %61.0 %
Holy Light79,70744,4731.31.87811,3875,55942.9%37.5%79,70744,473----------34.2 %67.1 %
Light of Dawn54,08174,3310.93.751710,8164,37260%11.8%54,08174,331----------20.7 %38.5 %
Wild Growth47,895---------19,051-10.4-55-32.7%-28,844-17.4%-55.0 %-
Holy Radiance47,19134,804--------11,52118,96023.213.21226029.5%63.3%35,67015,844--44.6 %27.1 %
Blood Burst39,635-2.3-12-3,303---39,635-----------32.8 %-
Lifebloom37,643-0.6-3-12,548-66.7%-37,643-----------65.1 %-
Word of Glory34,70334,4930.40.42217,35217,247--34,70334,493------------
Echo of Light30,06133,366----------59.236.5312166--30,06133,36671.4%60.7%46.2 %43.1 %
Glyph of Power Word: Shield27,26140,6180.82.0496,8154,51325%-27,26140,618----------19.8 %22.0 %
Swiftmend25,864---------25,864-------------
Divine Touch25,7586,6014.21.32261,1711,100--25,7586,601----------29.5 %34.1 %
Glyph of Prayer of Healing23,28017,632----------5.79.73044--23,28017,63221.5%43.7%20.0 %56.2 %
Greater Heal21,75552,8920.40.92410,87813,223--21,75552,892----------53.0 %49.0 %
Divine Aegis20,98069,7201.13.56163,4974,358--20,98069,720--------1.2%25.5%-16.1 %
Penance17,53455,0780.23.711717,5343,240200%23.5%17,53455,078----------38.8 %66.1 %
Divine Hymn13,853-0.4-2-6,927---13,853---------3.1%---
Rejuvenation13,562-----------1.1-6---13,562---15.1 %-
Twilight Renewal10,871-----------11.8-62---10,871-20.3%-58.1 %-
Heal9,46213,5000.40.4224,7316,75050%100%9,46213,500----------67.6 %73.4 %
Rune Tap8,880-0.9-5-1,776---8,880-----------78.6 %-
Light of the Ancient Kings8,3588,2440.81.1452,0901,649--8,3588,244-----------7.5 %
Living Seed7,759-0.2-1-7,759---7,759-------------
Circle of Healing6,27245,3551.32.27108964,53614.3%-6,27245,355----------87.4 %31.6 %
Flash Heal5,958-0.2-1-5,958---5,958-----------65.8 %-
Efflorescence5,062-3.4-18-281-16.7%-5,062-----------57.8 %-
Holy Word: Sanctuary1,3303,8716.52.43411393525.9%27.3%1,3303,871----------83.6 %29.1 %
Beacon of Light-392,077-49.5-225-1,743---392,077-----------54.2 %
Riptide-81,432-1.1-5-10,919-320%-54,596-7.5-34-47.1%-26,836-44.5%-47.9 %
Healing Surge-59,258-1.1-5-11,852-40%-59,258-----------52.4 %
Healing Wave-41,380-0.7-3-13,793-133.3%-41,380-----------41.3 %
Chain Heal-39,716-0.9-4-9,929-50%-39,716-----------17.3 %
Healing Rain-20,477-3.5-16-1,280-43.8%-20,477-----------40.6 %
Ancestral Awakening-11,671-1.3-6-1,945---11,671-----------35.7 %
Earthliving-9,377---------2,557-4.4-20-35%-6,820-24.9%-81.9 %
Flash of Light-2,096---------2,096-----------92.2 %
Total2,455,8542,328,591--269506----1,840,2312,083,120--802380--615,623245,471----
Columns to Show
Total Healing
Heals/Minute
# Hits
Avg Hit
Crit %
Healing from Hits
Ticks/Minute
# HOT Ticks
HOT Crit %
Healing from HOTs
HOT Uptime
Overheal %

* Absorbs are guessed and are contained in the hits columns.

Damage done on
NamePercentAmount
1212
Cho'gall 93.3 96.4 4,392,575 4,172,370
Darkened Creation 5.2 1.8 245,750 76,841
Risen Ghoul 1.1 48,267
Introverted 0.7 29,411
Carleeto 0.6 30,319
Matuzak 0.4 18,333
Spirit Wolf 0.2 10,960
Zhar'nos 0.1 2,471
Adraste 0.1 5,309
Manbeard 0.1 3,088
Damage taken from
NamePercentAmount
1212
Cho'gall 90.6 97.2 2,453,980 2,326,810
Malformation 5.5 149,533
None 2.1 1.7 56,472 39,783
Darkened Creation 1.7 1.2 46,592 28,163
Searing Totem 0.1 1,927
Introverted 0.0 123
Doublestuf 0.0 434
Spirit Wolf 0.0 375

No data for this tab at this time.

NameUptimeAmountAmount/Minute
121212
Leader of the Pack1001001292.32.0
Mark of the Wild10010.20.0
Arcane Brilliance100100340.60.9
Resistance Aura99.899.1150.21.1
Totemic Wrath99.896.71142.10.9
River of Death98.497.738031772.269.7
Retribution Aura97.810.20.0
Echo of Light71.460.7844615.910.1
Battle Shout67.5100580.91.8
Renew57.426.52264.21.3
Master Shapeshifter52.454.3320.60.4
Bear Form52.454.3320.60.4
Savage Roar51.822.5520.90.4
Master Shapeshifter47.545.6340.60.9
Cat Form47.545.6340.60.9
Pulverize39.930.5971.71.5
Strength of the Panther28.430.60.0
Prayer of Mending26.364.824184.64.0
Savage Defense24.522.8533510.17.7
Illuminated Healing23.942.3646512.214.3
Lifebloom22.8132.50.0
Rejuvenation2261.10.0
Glyph of Prayer of Healing21.543.715252.85.5
Twilight Renewal20.361.10.0
Twisted19.161.10.0
Roar of Courage18.140.80.0
Wild Growth17.48115.40.0
Berserk15.81115112.82.4
Inspiration15.216.85120.92.6
Berserk12.614.6220.40.4
Bloodlust12.614.6210.40.2
Quickflip Deflection Plates12.330.60.0
Grace12.344.76261.15.7
Barkskin11.44.4310.60.2
Survival Instincts11.420.40.0
Clearcasting103.821144.03.1
Enrage9.530.60.0
King of the Jungle9.530.60.0
Earthen Armor7.910.20.0
Tiger's Fury7.811550.91.1
Hand of Sacrifice7.620.40.0
Efflorescence7.440.80.0
Power Word: Shield6.410.210161.93.5
Frenzied Regeneration6.310.20.0
Furor5.74.4320.60.4
Guardian Spirit3.210.20.0
Divine Hymn3.120.40.0
Divine Aegis1.225.56191.14.2
Living Seed010.20.0
Ancestral Fortitude69.5360.07.9
Beacon of Light61.150.01.1
Track Humanoids4540.00.9
Riptide44.570.01.5
Earthliving24.970.01.5
Tol'vir Agility1810.00.2
Image of Immortality7.320.00.4
Tricks of the Trade2.210.00.2
NameUptimeAmountAmount/Minute
121212
Cho's Blast49.643.9320.60.4
Gall's Blast49.643.9320.60.4
Weakened Soul21.243.57141.33.1
Corrupted Blood18.715.151199.74.2
Sated13.518.1110.20.2
Corruption: Accelerated6.410.20.0
Searing Flames3.210.20.0
Debilitating Beam3.21.9210.40.2
Corruption: Malformation1.110.20.0
Bash0.710.20.0
NameAmountAmount/Minute
1212
Leader of the Pack889327947016,885.817,465.9
Primal Fury540360102.579.1
King of the Jungle30057.00.0
Enrage9017.10.0
Natural Reaction606611.414.5
Furor30205.74.4

Page generated in 222 ms.

Initial comparison build time: 10827 ms.