Raidbots

CompareBot says "Your results have been comparalized."

Restart CompareBot

Omnotron Defense System 10N
# Details Link Character HPS Total Healing Class Duration Date Guild Full Parse Name
1DaeolosDaeolos11,056.62,786,254Druid4:11Apr 12thFull CircleOmnotron Defense System 10N
2ReimuraReimura6,498.81,585,691Druid4:03Apr 15thProssai GranadoOmnotron Defense System 10N

Significant Buffs Received

Parse 1 (Daeolos) Parse 2 (Reimura)
Bloodlust 1 1
Innervate - 1

Potions, Consumables, Etc

Parse 1 (Daeolos) Parse 2 (Reimura)
Lightwell Ticks - 6

Significant Skills Cast

Parse 1 (Daeolos) Parse 2 (Reimura)
Innervate Cast 1 1

Significant Fight Debuffs

Parse 1 (Daeolos) Parse 2 (Reimura)
Power Generator 3 -
Fixate - 2
Chemical Cloud 2 -

Potential Mistakes

Nothing to report.

No data for this tab at this time.

Ability Total Damage Taken DTPS Hits/Minute # Hits Blocks/Minute # Blocks Ticks/Minute # Ticks Uptime Absorb/Min # Absorb Dodge/Min # Dodge Miss/Min # Miss Parry/Min # Parry Resist/Min # Resist
12121212121212121212121212121212121212
Incineration Security Measure217,729143,220867.4589.44.83.02012------------------------------
Electrical Discharge95,63629,754381.0122.41.00.241------------------------------
Lightning Conductor37,877-150.9-0.5-2-------------------------------
Chemical Cloud----------------1.5-----------------0.2-1-
Arcane Annihilator-67,873-279.3-0.2-1------------------------------
Backdraft-47,249-194.4-0.2-1------------------------------
Melee-5,033-20.7-0.5-2------------------------------
Total351,242293,129----2617----------------------------1-
Columns to Show
Total Damage Taken
DTPS
Hits/Minute
# Hits
Blocks/Minute
# Blocks
Ticks/Minute
# Ticks
Uptime
Absorb/Min
# Absorb
Dodge/Min
# Dodge
Miss/Min
# Miss
Parry/Min
# Parry
Resist/Min
# Resist
Ability Total Healing Heals/Minute # Hits Avg Hit Crit % Healing from Hits Ticks/Minute # HOT Ticks HOT Crit % Healing from HOTs HOT Uptime Overheal %
121212121212121212121212
Rejuvenation870,193398,00815.58.965364,1763,333100%100%271,434119,98351.230.621412430.4%29%598,759278,02599%91.3%42.5 %50.5 %
Wild Growth762,127363,96357.855.8242226990474100%100%239,521107,127205.8175.386171028.1%31.8%522,606256,83661.4%53.3%48.7 %68.6 %
Lifebloom463,300327,78428.719.3120781,8181,588100%100%218,195123,89544.551.618620964.5%37.3%245,105203,88999%97.7%42.6 %47.5 %
Healing Touch322,85420,7583.10.513224,83510,37915.4%50%322,85420,758----------12.8 %60.0 %
Rejuvenation150,87174,622----------13.69.65739--150,87174,622--8.4 %29.9 %
Swiftmend100,86745,0781.21.25520,1739,01620%20%100,86745,078-----------52.6 %
Lifebloom46,41540,4400.50.52223,20820,22050%-46,41540,440----------44.7 %36.5 %
Efflorescence36,0088,58218.627.7781124627723.1%27.7%36,0088,582----------52.4 %88.4 %
Living Seed31,98964,1500.73.231310,6634,935--31,98964,150-----------7.2 %
Regrowth1,630242,3060.719.33785432,95966.7%87.2%1,630230,8300.26.9128200%242.9%-11,4762%51.8%89.7 %43.2 %
Total2,786,2541,585,691--531552----1,268,913760,843--13191110--1,517,341824,848----
Columns to Show
Total Healing
Heals/Minute
# Hits
Avg Hit
Crit %
Healing from Hits
Ticks/Minute
# HOT Ticks
HOT Crit %
Healing from HOTs
HOT Uptime
Overheal %

* Absorbs are guessed and are contained in the hits columns.

Ability Total Healing Heals/Minute # Hits Avg Hit Crit % Healing from Hits Ticks/Minute # HOT Ticks HOT Crit % Healing from HOTs HOT Uptime Overheal %
121212121212121212121212
Rejuvenation91,01245,752--------41,20914,3076.53.0271237%25%49,80331,44535.2%15.6%54.6 %34.7 %
Wild Growth61,70737,386--------18,56013,24121.314.3895824.7%34.5%43,14724,14535.9%26.3%59.6 %60.5 %
Prayer of Healing40,76828,9501.21.2558,1545,790-20%40,76828,950-----------47.9 %
Healing Stream Totem30,700-----------29.6-124---30,700---65.2 %-
Renew28,633-----------2.6-11---28,633-10%-28.3 %-
Circle of Healing28,22119,1221.01.0447,0554,78150%25%28,22119,122----------36.4 %46.8 %
Rejuvenation19,84810,203----------1.71.074--19,84810,203----
Swiftmend18,339-0.2-1-18,339---18,339-------------
Prayer of Mending14,15510,3970.5-2-7,078---14,15510,397------------
Echo of Light7,6159,733----------15.120.06381--7,6159,73325.4%33.2%53.3 %75.6 %
Efflorescence6,133-1.7-7-876-14.3%-6,133-----------11.8 %-
Glyph of Prayer of Healing2,5453,608----------2.22.5910--2,5453,60811.5%12.3%67.0 %63.9 %
Divine Touch1,566-0.5-2-783---1,566-----------50.0 %-
Divine Light-51,700-0.2-1-51,700-100%-51,700-----------27.1 %
Greater Heal-48,838-0.7-3-16,279---48,838-----------34.7 %
Lightwell Renew-6,958-----------1.5-6---6,958-4.8%-83.6 %
Holy Shock-6,735-0.2-1-6,735---6,735-----------20.8 %
Illuminated Healing-5,134-1.0-4-1,284---5,134---------6.9%-64.6 %
Living Seed-4,022-0.2-1-4,022---4,022------------
Holy Radiance-2,541---------646-2.2-9-22.2%-1,895----
Regrowth-2,050---------1,230-0.2-1-300%-820-2.2%-87.7 %
Holy Light---0.2-1-----------------100.0 %
Total351,242293,129--2120----168,951204,322--330181--182,29188,807----
Columns to Show
Total Healing
Heals/Minute
# Hits
Avg Hit
Crit %
Healing from Hits
Ticks/Minute
# HOT Ticks
HOT Crit %
Healing from HOTs
HOT Uptime
Overheal %

* Absorbs are guessed and are contained in the hits columns.

No data for this tab at this time.

Healing done on
NamePercentAmount
1212
Differ 7.2 200,907
Daeolos 7.1 197,039
Nikov 6.8 108,335
Izzii 6.8 189,251
Reimura 6.3 99,413
Ominix 6.3 176,484
Arthek 5.8 91,895
Againstfilet 47.2 748,635
Oldvegeta 4.5 71,951
Senach 34.4 958,667
Chirrios 3.5 96,535
Bladereaper 3.1 87,528
Thrabuco 3.1 48,888
Tsan 26.6 741,658
Nava 2.9 79,455
Shalia 2.4 37,653
Nevon 2.2 34,788
Spindoctor 2.1 58,730
Lhzz 2.0 32,014
Barterr 18.9 300,098
Mirwyn 0.6 9,875
Bloodworm 0.1 2,146
Ed 0.0
Raptor 0.0
Spirit Wolf 0.0
Mirror Image 0.0
Healing taken from
NamePercentAmount
1212
Healing Stream Totem 8.7 30,700
Daeolos 56.1 197,039
Oldvegeta 43.5 127,606
Nava 35.2 123,503
Reimura 33.9 99,413
Shalia 22.6 66,110
NameUptimeAmountAmount/Minute
121212
Arcane Brilliance10010.20.0
Totemic Wrath99.461.40.0
Giant Wave99.3633151.30.0
Bloom93.687.1661.41.5
Wild Growth35.926.31269030.122.2
Rejuvenation35.215.6741.71.0
Power Torrent28.627651.41.2
Echo of Light25.433.213143.13.5
Grounded Soul23.841.00.0
Clearcasting20.816.312122.93.0
Time Warp15.916.4110.20.2
Efflorescence13.914.3551.21.2
Inspiration11.917.6230.50.7
Glyph of Prayer of Healing11.512.3551.21.2
Renew1020.50.0
Nature's Grace624.6140.21.0
Divine Guardian4.82.5210.50.2
Innervate3.810.20.0
Prayer of Mending0.50.2210.50.2
Battle Shout10030.00.7
Resistance Aura93.850.01.2
Devotion Aura91.740.01.0
Inner Eye75.2860.021.2
Nature's Bounty29.290.02.2
Expansive Soul16.420.00.5
Illuminated Healing6.940.01.0
Lightwell Renew4.820.00.5
Innervate4.110.00.2
Regrowth2.210.00.2
Living Seed0.510.00.2
Nature's Swiftness0.110.00.2
NameUptimeAmountAmount/Minute
121212
Temporal Displacement94.2100110.20.2
Power Generator22.430.70.0
Chemical Cloud1.520.50.0
Blind Spot24.620.00.5
Fixate7.620.00.5
NameAmountAmount/Minute
1212
Revitalize451093540010,783.08,740.7
Power Generator280006,693.20.0
Replenishment27712269136,624.46,645.2
Innervate109172,609.60.0
Innervate217910.05,380.5
Blind Spot128400.03,170.4

Page generated in 191 ms.

Initial comparison build time: 10732 ms.