Raidbots

CompareBot says "Your results have been comparalized."

Restart CompareBot

Beth'tilac 25N
# Details Link Character HPS Total Healing Class Duration Date Guild Full Parse Name
1No nameSparerib15,365.86,976,050Druid7:32Jul 10thRide The LightningBeth'tilac 25N
2No nameSparerib16,743.87,350,491Druid7:17Jul 18thRide The LightningBeth'tilac 25N

Significant Buffs Received

Parse 1 (Sparerib) Parse 2 (Sparerib)
Bloodlust 1 1
Innervate 1 2

Potions, Consumables, Etc

Parse 1 (Sparerib) Parse 2 (Sparerib)
Healthstone 1 1
Mythical Mana Potion 9636 -

Significant Skills Cast

Parse 1 (Sparerib) Parse 2 (Sparerib)
Barkskin 4 5
Innervate Cast 1 2
Tranquility 1 2
Tree of Life 1 2

Significant Fight Debuffs

Nothing to report.

Potential Mistakes

Nothing to report.

No data for this tab at this time.

Ability Total Damage Taken DTPS Hits/Minute # Hits Blocks/Minute # Blocks Ticks/Minute # Ticks Uptime Absorb/Min # Absorb Dodge/Min # Dodge Miss/Min # Miss Parry/Min # Parry Resist/Min # Resist
12121212121212121212121212121212121212
Ember Flare1,133,741976,2832,508.32,234.13.63.32724-------------------0.1-1--------
Venom Rain296,202299,990655.3686.53.33.32524------------------------------
Burning Acid294,874369,185652.4844.82.42.71820------------------0.30.121--------
Spirit Link56,6955,857125.413.40.70.352------------------------------
Burning Acid-16,247-37.2-0.1-1------------------------------
Melee-5,323-12.2-0.3-2------------------------------
Total1,781,5121,672,885----7573--------------------22--------
Columns to Show
Total Damage Taken
DTPS
Hits/Minute
# Hits
Blocks/Minute
# Blocks
Ticks/Minute
# Ticks
Uptime
Absorb/Min
# Absorb
Dodge/Min
# Dodge
Miss/Min
# Miss
Parry/Min
# Parry
Resist/Min
# Resist
Ability Total Healing Heals/Minute # Hits Avg Hit Crit % Healing from Hits Ticks/Minute # HOT Ticks HOT Crit % Healing from HOTs HOT Uptime Overheal %
121212121212121212121212
Wild Growth2,461,5422,277,08650.652.33813812,3342,401100%100%889,243914,620184.2167.11388121727.4%31.3%1,572,2991,362,46653%50.1%22.6 %28.5 %
Efflorescence1,026,4601,058,60264.154.54833972,1252,667--1,026,4601,058,602----------27.2 %18.1 %
Healing Touch835,082255,7454.11.231926,93828,41638.7%44.4%835,082255,745----------18.7 %24.2 %
Lifebloom643,030795,39427.232.52052371,7941,841100%100%367,858436,42545.050.533936860.5%64.4%275,172358,96984.2%98.4%50.8 %50.6 %
Tranquility477,195987,8872.75.5204015,39015,71115%30%307,807628,45810.424.6781793.8%6.7%169,388359,4295%8%3.7 %16.9 %
Regrowth414,290285,01410.09.775715,3883,91997.3%94.4%404,076278,2172.31.41710429.4%670%10,2146,79724.5%23.3%15.4 %41.9 %
Rejuvenation384,613872,7392.55.819427,3326,663100%100%139,300279,85210.523.97917424.1%24.1%245,313592,88740.9%59.7%29.8 %28.4 %
Swiftmend360,275277,0493.12.5231815,66415,39213%22.2%360,275277,049----------20.8 %24.8 %
Nourish214,349414,4945.28.439615,4966,79523.1%27.9%214,349414,494----------48.4 %42.4 %
Lifebloom98,91624,3251.91.414107,0652,43342.9%30%98,91624,325----------61.4 %83.1 %
Rejuvenation42,42884,286----------2.55.91943--42,42884,286--10.7 %21.4 %
Healthstone17,87017,8700.10.11117,87017,870--17,87017,870------------
Total6,976,0507,350,491--12911267----4,661,2364,585,657--19201991--2,314,8142,764,834----
Columns to Show
Total Healing
Heals/Minute
# Hits
Avg Hit
Crit %
Healing from Hits
Ticks/Minute
# HOT Ticks
HOT Crit %
Healing from HOTs
HOT Uptime
Overheal %

* Absorbs are guessed and are contained in the hits columns.

Ability Total Healing Heals/Minute # Hits Avg Hit Crit % Healing from Hits Ticks/Minute # HOT Ticks HOT Crit % Healing from HOTs HOT Uptime Overheal %
121212121212121212121212
Lifebloom563,57631,166--------329,24921,54538.23.42882564.2%124%234,3279,62181.1%7.6%54.4 %51.5 %
Rejuvenation179,617216,735--------89,91063,2284.45.8334239.4%19%89,707153,50725.2%29.1%33.6 %14.2 %
Prayer of Healing158,01668,8292.31.01779,2959,83317.6%42.9%158,01668,829----------17.7 %24.6 %
Swiftmend113,436184,6260.91.17816,20523,07814.3%25%113,436184,626----------27.7 %8.3 %
Wild Growth102,859307,553--------29,280135,27211.719.68814329.5%32.2%73,579172,28115.3%32.8%51.8 %16.8 %
Tranquility74,893114,9040.40.43314,42125,81533.3%66.7%43,26477,4461.92.714207.1%10%31,62937,4585.6%7%-12.7 %
Nourish44,889103,5411.20.8964,98817,25755.6%66.7%44,889103,541----------74.9 %11.7 %
Echo of Light36,032-----------26.9-203---36,032-44.8%-25.5 %-
Healing Rain34,44521,3073.52.526181,3251,18457.7%33.3%34,44521,307----------24.9 %3.7 %
Lifebloom31,92719,2590.90.3724,5619,63028.6%100%31,92719,259----------83.7 %53.2 %
Glyph of Prayer of Healing30,47111,254----------5.02.73820--30,47111,25423.6%13.6%14.6 %38.4 %
Efflorescence29,987111,3193.27.324531,2492,100--29,987111,319----------68.4 %19.3 %
Healing Touch26,90945,5790.1-1-26,909---26,90945,579------------
Regrowth22,10215,264-0.1-1-15,264-300%20,24715,2640.4-3-100%-1,855-1.4%1.2%17.4 %12.1 %
Holy Radiance20,89159,583--------2,36015,82610.514.0791028.9%17.6%18,53143,757--47.1 %5.0 %
Spirit Link19,79123,4830.51.0474,9483,355--19,79123,483------------
Light of Dawn18,32622,6320.80.7653,0544,52616.7%-18,32622,632----------65.0 %23.9 %
Healthstone17,87017,8700.10.11117,87017,870--17,87017,870------------
Rejuvenation17,24423,370----------1.21.4910--17,24423,370--22.7 %9.3 %
Holy Word: Sanctuary15,915-3.8-29-549-24.1%-15,915-----------56.0 %-
Earthliving15,585---------7,579-0.8-6-33.3%-8,006-4%-15.9 %-
Divine Aegis14,03258,3730.31.92147,0164,170--14,03258,373--------2.2%15.6%-10.6 %
Circle of Healing13,815-0.4-3-4,605---13,815-----------31.1 %-
Renew10,999---------7,333-0.4-3-66.7%-3,666-2.7%-57.1 %-
Light of the Ancient Kings9,4865,3350.70.5541,8971,334--9,4865,335------------
Blood Burst8,75316,2680.50.5442,1884,067--8,75316,268----------24.2 %-
Prayer of Mending7,791-0.1-1-7,791---7,791-------------
Illuminated Healing3,7556,6790.90.8765361,113--3,7556,679--------14.3%2.8%51.5 %-
Ancestral Awakening2,957-0.1-1-2,957---2,957-------------
Atonement99130,8990.31.52114962,809--99130,899-----------22.9 %
Divine Touch--0.1-1-----------------100.0 %-
Atonement-18,759---------18,759-----------1.1 %
Holy Light-11,325-0.1-1-11,325---11,325------------
Total1,647,3601,545,912--160151----1,102,3131,094,664--764362--545,047451,248----
Columns to Show
Total Healing
Heals/Minute
# Hits
Avg Hit
Crit %
Healing from Hits
Ticks/Minute
# HOT Ticks
HOT Crit %
Healing from HOTs
HOT Uptime
Overheal %

* Absorbs are guessed and are contained in the hits columns.

No data for this tab at this time.

Healing done on
NamePercentAmount
1212
Sparerib 15.2 10.9 1,062,371 801,068
Globuline 5.0 14.7 351,973 1,078,635
Arcas 7.2 3.3 501,705 240,915
Crys 6.8 1.5 470,979 109,643
Cazwaz 8.3 580,712
Xanatos 4.3 3.5 303,081 256,681
Xeeker 3.7 3.2 259,659 235,929
Abecedary 5.4 1.2 375,917 91,471
Kaylarian 1.5 5.1 106,370 371,390
Keralee 3.5 3.0 247,574 223,764
Xangara 2.8 3.4 195,804 247,980
Lëe 6.1 446,060
Deteriorata 1.4 4.7 100,437 342,962
Johnnysokko 2.6 3.4 183,189 250,863
Lizz 3.1 2.9 218,161 214,402
Ænemalus 3.2 2.8 219,802 206,090
Almeara 2.5 3.4 171,113 249,388
Holynugget 3.4 2.3 240,196 171,675
Shiftback 2.0 3.6 137,432 268,161
Khazrona 5.4 374,789
Saws 5.1 375,070
Seika 1.5 3.4 108,009 251,880
Cunningwish 3.1 1.7 217,423 126,918
Popetrigger 3.8 275,935
Wrogh 1.5 1.8 102,067 134,605
Earthdreamer 2.7 189,907
Bullcephus 2.5 182,956
Britannie 2.1 149,475
Rosalyn 1.7 125,403
Muhan 0.8 52,460
Treant 0.1 0.3 4,204 17,728
Nalnik 0.1 0.2 9,542 13,865
Bloodworm 0.2 0.1 16,467 8,752
Flaaroon 0.3 0.0 19,682 2,242
Spot 0.2 11,160
Doomguard 0.1 6,763
Lucky 0.1 6,614
Naamah 0.0 3,523
Spam 0.0 0.0 3,185
Seeker 0.0 2,365
Healing taken from
NamePercentAmount
1212
Sparerib 64.5 51.8 1,062,371 801,068
Keralee 2.8 17.8 45,456 274,730
Popetrigger 9.5 146,477
Rosalyn 5.9 90,638
Earthdreamer 5.5 91,394
Britannie 15.1 248,415
Holynugget 1.9 5.8 32,025 89,927
Almeara 2.4 2.7 39,647 41,637
Wrogh 3.2 1.4 52,987 21,307
Spirit Link Totem 1.2 1.5 19,791 23,483
Lëe 1.6 24,750
Bloodworm 0.5 1.1 8,753 16,268
Cunningwish 0.7 0.7 10,947 10,292
Muhan 1.1 17,496
Guardian of Ancient Kings 0.6 0.3 9,486 5,335
Shiftback 0.5 8,592
NameUptimeAmountAmount/Minute
121212
Battle Shout98.398.722172.92.3
Demonic Pact98.399.5520.70.3
Mark of the Wild97.920.30.0
Moonkin Aura97.399.5120.10.3
Furious Howl97.298.610201.32.7
Harmony93.992.611110714.714.7
Leader of the Pack92.640.50.0
Resistance Aura89.850.70.0
Inner Eye89.685.610141.31.9
Lifebloom81.17.62343.10.5
Echo of Light44.8587.70.0
Efflorescence43.840.731314.14.3
Power Torrent26.427.310101.31.4
Rejuvenation25.229.19101.21.4
Glyph of Prayer of Healing23.613.620102.71.4
Ancestral Fortitude21.49.41662.10.8
Nature's Grace19.918.8660.80.8
Pattern of Light19.820.5991.21.2
Wild Growth15.332.814211.92.9
Illuminated Healing14.32.8760.90.8
Clearcasting12.924.422342.94.7
Barkskin10.613.7450.50.7
Glyph of Amberskin Protection10.640.50.0
Inspiration9.99.3330.40.4
Bloodlust8.89.1110.10.1
Arcane Tactics8.513.1520.70.3
Tree of Life6.814.1120.10.3
Rallying Cry6.69.1340.40.5
Tranquility5.67450.50.7
Hymn of Hope4.31.8310.40.1
Earthliving420.30.0
Nature's Bounty332.62170.32.3
Renew2.710.10.0
Power Word: Barrier2.44.9120.10.3
Divine Aegis2.215.62150.32.1
Innervate2.24.6120.10.3
Tranquility1.53120.10.3
Regrowth1.41.2110.10.1
Blessing of Kings0.410.10.0
Prayer of Mending0.110.10.0
Bloom92.51070.014.7
Devotion Aura86.320.00.3
Time Warp9.110.00.1
Nature's Swiftness030.00.4
NameUptimeAmountAmount/Minute
121212
Sated31.931.3110.10.1
Blind Spot8.113.6220.30.3
Temporal Displacement31.310.00.1
NameAmountAmount/Minute
1212
Revitalize65521601108,697.58,253.1
Replenishment46889475686,224.26,531.1
Innervate23059432733,060.95,941.4
Blind Spot12840128401,704.41,762.9
Restore Mana96361,279.10.0
Hymn of Hope857420111,138.1276.1

Page generated in 207 ms.

Initial comparison build time: 5724 ms.