Raidbots

CompareBot says "Your results have been comparalized."

Restart CompareBot

Tsulong 25N
# Details Link Character HPS Total Healing Class Duration Date Guild Full Parse Name
1No nameVixsn179,781.385,935,293Shaman7:56Dec 5thInfallibleTsulong 25N
2No nameVixsn209,260.695,422,617Shaman7:35Dec 11thInfallibleTsulong 25N

Significant Buffs Received

Parse 1 (Vixsn) Parse 2 (Vixsn)
Bloodlust 1 1
Innervate - 1

Potions, Consumables, Etc

Parse 1 (Vixsn) Parse 2 (Vixsn)
Healthstone 1 2

Significant Skills Cast

Parse 1 (Vixsn) Parse 2 (Vixsn)
Spiritwalker's Grace 1 2
Nature's Swiftness 1 1
Ghost Wolf 11 8
Earth Shield (% Uptime) 59.1 60

Significant Fight Debuffs

Nothing to report.

Potential Mistakes

Nothing to report.

Ability Total Damage Hits/Minute Ability DPS # Hits Avg Hit Crit % Damage from Hits Ticks/Minute # DOT Ticks DOT Crit % Damage from DOTs DOT Uptime Missed Glances Dodged Parried Immune
1212121212121212121212121212121212
Ancestral Vigor--------------------------------200183
Total--------------------------------200183
Columns to Show
Total Damage
Hits/Minute
Ability DPS
# Hits
Avg Hit
Crit %
Damage from Hits
Ticks/Minute
# DOT Ticks
DOT Crit %
Damage from DOTs
DOT Uptime
Missed
Glances
Dodged
Parried
Immune
Ability Total Damage Taken DTPS Hits/Minute # Hits Blocks/Minute # Blocks Ticks/Minute # Ticks Uptime Absorb/Min # Absorb Dodge/Min # Dodge Miss/Min # Miss Parry/Min # Parry Resist/Min # Resist
12121212121212121212121212121212121212
Dread Shadows7,223,1617,158,27915,174.715,732.514.014.4111109--------44.244.50.10.312----------------
Unstable Bolt2,064,6643,113,9374,337.56,843.81.01.6812------------------------------
Terrorize458,953608,751964.21,337.90.30.423------------------------------
The Dark of Night237,054239,814498.0527.10.10.111------------------------------
Spirit Link3,583-7.5-0.1-1-----------0.1-1-----------------
Total9,987,41511,120,781----123125------------22----------------
Columns to Show
Total Damage Taken
DTPS
Hits/Minute
# Hits
Blocks/Minute
# Blocks
Ticks/Minute
# Ticks
Uptime
Absorb/Min
# Absorb
Dodge/Min
# Dodge
Miss/Min
# Miss
Parry/Min
# Parry
Resist/Min
# Resist
Ability Total Healing Heals/Minute # Hits Avg Hit Crit % Healing from Hits Ticks/Minute # HOT Ticks HOT Crit % Healing from HOTs HOT Uptime Overheal %
121212121212121212121212
Healing Surge27,944,09529,453,0274.53.63627776,2251,090,85325%29.6%27,944,09529,453,027------------
Healing Rain15,229,30911,467,168349.9270.1277620485,4865,59925.1%23.4%15,229,30911,467,168----------52.6 %56.3 %
Ancestral Guidance7,817,24217,673,135154.7151.9122711526,37115,341--7,817,24217,673,135----------60.1 %68.2 %
Riptide6,755,4066,806,93613.112.41049438,91638,93675%67%4,047,2233,659,99425.525.120219038.6%33.2%2,708,1833,146,94291.7%95.2%9.6 %8.1 %
Greater Healing Wave5,640,7635,987,6132.02.91622352,548272,16425%18.2%5,640,7635,987,613----------9.1 %12.5 %
Earthliving4,958,1713,456,92827.222.92161747,6328,667100%100%1,648,5621,508,12686.170.468353431.6%32.6%3,309,6091,948,80295.4%90.6%39.0 %44.1 %
Healing Stream Totem4,352,4855,115,3531.93.0152386,13688,243100%100%1,292,0402,029,5928.48.4676422.4%35.9%3,060,4453,085,761--12.6 %28.4 %
Ancestral Awakening3,856,8975,029,6194.84.13831101,497162,246--3,856,8975,029,619----------28.3 %14.9 %
Restorative Mists3,240,1444,255,15276.370.86055375,3567,924--3,240,1444,255,152----------73.0 %84.9 %
Healing Wave3,005,3963,202,0504.96.1394677,06169,61025.6%23.9%3,005,3963,202,050-----------2.8 %
Chain Heal1,774,9931,097,6217.95.3634028,17427,44127%22.5%1,774,9931,097,621----------7.7 %15.5 %
Earth Shield556,598619,5745.45.4434112,94415,11214%22%556,598619,574----------8.6 %8.9 %
Unleash Life351,773419,1502.12.4171820,69323,28611.8%27.8%351,773419,150--------13.7%15.1%9.9 %7.9 %
Healthstone89,665256,7460.10.31289,665128,373-50%89,665256,746------------
Glyph of Healing Wave-485,836-6.1-46-10,562-26.1%-485,836-----------41.4 %
Total85,572,93795,325,908--51964301----76,494,70087,144,403--952788--9,078,2378,181,505----
Columns to Show
Total Healing
Heals/Minute
# Hits
Avg Hit
Crit %
Healing from Hits
Ticks/Minute
# HOT Ticks
HOT Crit %
Healing from HOTs
HOT Uptime
Overheal %

* Absorbs are guessed and are contained in the hits columns.

Ability Total Healing Heals/Minute # Hits Avg Hit Crit % Healing from Hits Ticks/Minute # HOT Ticks HOT Crit % Healing from HOTs HOT Uptime Overheal %
121212121212121212121212
Riptide791,307627,0260.90.87662,53963,031200%283.3%437,775378,1885.35.3424033.3%42.5%353,532248,83830.2%32.2%11.4 %27.8 %
Gift of the Serpent647,416164,5791.10.49371,93554,86011.1%66.7%647,416164,579----------34.9 %42.4 %
Stone Bulwark616,751822,5503.44.4273322,84324,926--616,751822,550--------19.6%23.8%19.0 %7.0 %
Cascade575,746728,6371.11.591163,97266,24011.1%36.4%575,746728,637----------21.0 %45.3 %
Wild Growth566,391664,570--------135,053198,03513.78.01096117.4%29.5%431,338466,53516.1%10.8%70.4 %32.7 %
Circle of Healing529,509597,0192.51.3201026,47559,7025%40%529,509597,019------------
Holy Radiance450,451253,1572.00.916728,15336,16525%28.6%450,451253,157----------3.6 %3.9 %
Healing Stream Totem442,726107,788--------307,79175,0530.50.14125%100%134,93532,735--28.4 %-
Rejuvenation439,705---------210,650-1.6-13-38.5%-229,055-8.4%-8.5 %-
Healing Rain430,257494,4148.38.466646,5197,72533.3%17.2%430,257494,414----------55.5 %52.1 %
Renewing Mist409,188694,430--------171,816200,4156.311.9509030%18.9%237,372494,01521%33.5%21.0 %14.9 %
Echo of Light408,746704,609----------29.236.7232278--408,746704,60940.9%50.1%20.7 %19.7 %
Light of Dawn395,961251,0921.31.110839,59631,38730%12.5%395,961251,092------------
Lightspring Renew342,274281,328--------49,159142,7431.90.81566.7%50%293,115138,5855.9%2.5%15.2 %-
Uplift323,817704,1550.81.661253,97058,68033.3%50%323,817704,155----------1.9 %13.7 %
Illuminated Healing298,461250,1934.52.936228,29111,372--298,461250,193--------10.4%13.6%3.0 %2.8 %
Ancestral Guidance288,516267,8271.90.415319,23489,276--288,516267,827----------10.7 %31.0 %
Restorative Mists282,518100,1023.43.2272410,4644,171--282,518100,102----------47.1 %91.9 %
Spinning Crane Kick267,564208,6975.24.641356,5265,96331.7%31.4%267,564208,697----------5.0 %20.7 %
Spirit Link265,398-0.5-4-66,350---265,398-------------
Prayer of Healing183,794465,1010.51.741345,94935,77725%7.7%183,794465,101----------29.5 %22.0 %
Tranquility145,926284,0320.30.52451,64749,554-25%103,294198,2141.52.11216-6.3%42,63285,8183.5%6.2%74.8 %20.5 %
Divine Hymn135,785305,0500.50.14133,946305,050-200%135,785305,050--------5.4%5.3%54.6 %-
Prayer of Mending110,807282,2210.40.53436,93670,555-50%110,807282,221------------
Earthliving105,763288,569--------9,39083,7763.35.0263819.2%26.3%96,373204,79317.5%27.3%62.8 %45.0 %
Healthstone89,665256,7460.10.11189,665256,746-100%89,665256,746------------
Greater Healing Wave86,30246,2400.30.12143,15146,240--86,30246,240----------84.9 %90.4 %
Daybreak86,175125,3651.00.98710,77217,909--86,175125,365-----------11.8 %
Revival58,59686,9840.40.53419,53221,74633.3%-58,59686,984----------75.6 %78.9 %
Ancestral Awakening49,636-0.1-1-49,636---49,636-------------
Holy Shock41,307142,7010.10.11141,307142,701-100%41,307142,701------------
Swiftmend35,80225,6020.30.42317,9018,53450%-35,80225,602------------
Holy Word: Sanctuary35,79638,770---------11,0251.91.615126.7%33.3%35,79627,745--52.9 %13.2 %
Chain Heal34,875---------34,875-------------
Unleash Life18,63230,7690.10.31218,63215,385--18,63230,769--------13.7%15.1%-13.3 %
Glyph of Healing Wave-485,836-4.5-34-14,289-35.3%-485,836-----------41.4 %
Nature's Vigil-77,227-1.2-9-8,581---77,227------------
Healing Tide-63,273-0.4-3-21,091---63,273------------
Renew-51,779-----------0.4-3---51,779-1.8%--
Eminence-36,044-0.1-1-36,044---36,044------------
Soothing Mist-34,998---------20,356-0.4-3-66.7%-14,642----
Chi Torpedo-8,478---------8,478-----------89.5 %
Rapid Renewal-7,767-0.1-1-7,767---7,767------------
Total9,991,56311,065,725--325327----7,728,6698,595,631--518548--2,262,8942,470,094----
Columns to Show
Total Healing
Heals/Minute
# Hits
Avg Hit
Crit %
Healing from Hits
Ticks/Minute
# HOT Ticks
HOT Crit %
Healing from HOTs
HOT Uptime
Overheal %

* Absorbs are guessed and are contained in the hits columns.

No data for this tab at this time.

Healing done on
NamePercentAmount
1212
Tsulong 56.3 63.8 48,190,975 60,806,161
Sair 4.8 2.8 4,065,874 2,711,280
Hitpoints 2.8 2.9 2,389,569 2,771,122
Vixsn 2.7 2.8 2,332,131 2,699,682
Fox 2.5 2.1 2,103,487 1,970,837
Destrian 2.3 1.8 1,930,530 1,729,947
Galapanda 2.4 1.5 2,031,759 1,473,144
Amati 2.5 1.3 2,160,419 1,255,381
Meec 2.1 1.7 1,781,485 1,614,883
Star 1.5 1.9 1,298,351 1,829,202
Odas 2.1 1.1 1,814,505 1,016,257
Ovid 1.5 1.5 1,247,063 1,408,112
Warfighter 3.0 2,534,053
Condition 1.7 1.2 1,472,977 1,133,449
Evilkami 1.7 1.0 1,459,686 911,816
Prock 1.0 1.4 831,013 1,363,542
Holytyg 1.2 1.1 1,045,757 1,091,043
Solique 1.6 0.6 1,327,835 587,238
Kynks 0.8 1.1 706,067 1,016,213
Drarcane 0.7 1.2 602,807 1,136,522
Vapour 1.8 1,704,212
Firesnake 0.9 0.9 747,265 883,255
Roxy 1.0 0.7 831,323 701,456
Yaerius 1.6 1,570,724
Atalanta 1.5 1,316,617
Cazodor 0.7 0.7 607,086 638,260
Palmz 0.6 0.5 541,721 501,338
Nartas 0.1 0.7 113,677 676,314
Army of the Dead 0.0 0.1 25,970 50,825
Risen Ally 0.0 0.1 32,235 63,087
Spirit Wolf 0.0
Wiggles 0.0 0.0 3,144
Doomguard 0.0 14,865
Unknown 0.0 0.0
Greater Earth Elemental 0.0
Mindbender 372
Rayo 0.0 0.0 215 2,045
Beast 62
Mirror Image 0.0
Greater Fire Elemental 0.0 15,186 5,417
Healing taken from
NamePercentAmount
1212
Vixsn 23.3 24.4 2,332,131 2,699,682
Star 9.5 19.6 951,773 2,164,573
Evilkami 13.7 11.7 1,370,684 1,297,708
Holytyg 12.7 9.2 1,272,355 1,022,508
Galapanda 9.3 11.5 932,253 1,272,754
Solique 11.1 7.4 1,111,264 818,478
Fox 7.7 6.0 774,328 665,611
Stone Bulwark Totem 6.2 7.4 616,751 822,550
Spirit Link Totem 2.7 265,398
Atalanta 1.8 177,397
Kynks 1.1 0.6 110,669 68,908
Ovid 0.8 0.7 76,560 77,227
Hitpoints 1.1 118,683
Odas 0.3 37,043
NameUptimeAmountAmount/Minute
121212
Mark of the Wild10084.1130.10.4
Moonkin Aura10097.7660.80.8
Leader of the Pack88.894.329173.72.2
Ancestral Vigor87.183.516013520.217.8
Battle Shout74.550.91051.30.7
Tidal Waves7366.849406.25.3
Cackling Howl50.237.3220.30.3
Blessing of the Celestials45.540.111101.41.3
Arcane Secrets44.7111.40.0
Echo of Light40.950.143535.47.0
Jade Spirit38.328.120122.51.6
Riptide30.232.2881.01.1
Horn of Winter25.547560.60.8
Renewing Mist2133.5680.81.1
Stone Bulwark19.623.827333.44.4
Earthliving17.527.37120.91.6
Wild Growth16.110.81171.40.9
Unleash Life13.715.117182.12.4
Illuminated Healing10.413.642275.33.6
Rejuvenation8.430.40.0
Rallying Cry8.46.4430.50.4
Time Warp8.38.8110.10.1
Energizing Spores8.120.30.0
Mass Spell Reflection7.470.90.0
Healing Stream Totem6.42.7520.60.3
Stormlash Totem6.41.6310.40.1
Ascendance6.36220.30.3
Lightspring Renew5.92.5530.60.4
Divine Hymn5.45.3430.50.4
Ghost Wolf4.85.81181.41.1
Prayer of Mending4.671.8430.50.4
Ancestral Guidance4.24.4220.30.3
Devotion Aura3.85.3340.40.5
Unleashed Rage3.510.10.0
Tranquility3.56.2250.30.7
Stampeding Roar3.43.6220.30.3
Stampeding Roar3.41.8210.30.1
Hymn of Hope3.44.7250.30.7
Water Walking3.43.11181.41.1
Spiritwalker's Grace3.24.7120.10.3
Swiftmend2.72.2430.50.4
Unleashed Fury2.14.4120.10.3
Stampeding Roar1.710.10.0
Elemental Oath00.7660.80.8
Ancestral Swiftness00.1110.10.1
Water Shield98.210.00.1
Blessing of Might83.920.00.3
Commanding Shout72.740.00.5
Swiftblade's Cunning61.520.00.3
Arcane Brilliance53.120.00.3
Dalaran Brilliance44.540.00.5
Radiance2250.00.7
Grace of Air1610.00.1
Burning Wrath2.310.00.1
Innervate2.210.00.1
Renew1.810.00.1
Furious Howl1.210.00.1
Smoke Bomb1.110.00.1
Trueshot Aura110.00.1
Soothing Mist110.00.1
Prayer of Mending0.240.00.5
NameUptimeAmountAmount/Minute
121212
Temporal Displacement54.352.4110.10.1
Dread Shadows44.244.511110814.014.2
Bathed in Light8.58.1770.90.9
Sunbeam3.33.81091.31.2
The Light of Day2.52.6220.30.3
Terrorize0.51.2230.30.4
NameAmountAmount/Minute
1212
Bathed in Light52500052500066,176.569,230.8
Resurgence29558625192737,258.733,221.1
The Light of Day16500018000020,798.323,736.3
Water Shield29280409923,690.85,405.5
Hymn of Hope12000327001,512.64,312.1
Innervate60000.0791.2

Page generated in 231 ms.

Initial comparison build time: 9331 ms.