Raidbots

CompareBot says "Your results have been comparalized."

Restart CompareBot

Partial Tsulong 25N
# Details Link Character HPS Total Healing Class Duration Date Guild Full Parse Name
1No nameVixsn494,941.112,867,973Shaman0:25Dec 5thInfalliblePartial Tsulong 25N
2No nameVixsn1,046,897.030,358,967Shaman0:28Dec 11thInfalliblePartial Tsulong 25N

Significant Buffs Received

Parse 1 (Vixsn) Parse 2 (Vixsn)
Bloodlust 1 1

Potions, Consumables, Etc

Nothing to report.

Significant Skills Cast

Nothing to report.

Significant Fight Debuffs

Nothing to report.

Potential Mistakes

Nothing to report.

Ability Total Damage Hits/Minute Ability DPS # Hits Avg Hit Crit % Damage from Hits Ticks/Minute # DOT Ticks DOT Crit % Damage from DOTs DOT Uptime Missed Glances Dodged Parried Immune
1212121212121212121212121212121212
Ancestral Vigor--------------------------------2631
Total--------------------------------2631
Columns to Show
Total Damage
Hits/Minute
Ability DPS
# Hits
Avg Hit
Crit %
Damage from Hits
Ticks/Minute
# DOT Ticks
DOT Crit %
Damage from DOTs
DOT Uptime
Missed
Glances
Dodged
Parried
Immune
Ability Total Damage Taken DTPS Hits/Minute # Hits Blocks/Minute # Blocks Ticks/Minute # Ticks Uptime Absorb/Min # Absorb Dodge/Min # Dodge Miss/Min # Miss Parry/Min # Parry Resist/Min # Resist
12121212121212121212121212121212121212
Unstable Bolt516,620778,15320,664.827,791.24.86.423------------------------------
Total516,620778,153----23------------------------------
Columns to Show
Total Damage Taken
DTPS
Hits/Minute
# Hits
Blocks/Minute
# Blocks
Ticks/Minute
# Ticks
Uptime
Absorb/Min
# Absorb
Dodge/Min
# Dodge
Miss/Min
# Miss
Parry/Min
# Parry
Resist/Min
# Resist
Ability Total Healing Heals/Minute # Hits Avg Hit Crit % Healing from Hits Ticks/Minute # HOT Ticks HOT Crit % Healing from HOTs HOT Uptime Overheal %
121212121212121212121212
Healing Surge4,601,65610,991,07512.012.956920,3311,831,84620%33.3%4,601,65610,991,075------------
Ancestral Guidance4,589,00912,197,2171,490.41,189.36215557,39021,977--4,589,00912,197,217----------56.8 %66.7 %
Restorative Mists1,557,0272,671,488602.4578.62512706,2039,894--1,557,0272,671,488----------71.4 %83.3 %
Earthliving632,588220,27443.219.318913,19614,895100%100%237,521134,056112.853.6472538.3%36%395,06786,218100%98.1%40.5 %21.3 %
Riptide628,308845,20312.08.65477,79491,96280%50%388,971367,84914.421.461066.7%20%239,337477,354100%100%-1.0 %
Healing Rain448,437328,015316.8192.9132903,3973,64525%17.8%448,437328,015----------47.4 %42.0 %
Healing Wave257,979307,4927.210.73585,99361,49833.3%-257,979307,492------------
Ancestral Awakening39,5152,663,1112.44.31239,5151,331,556--39,5152,663,111------------
Unleash Life24,76123,8042.42.11124,76123,804--24,76123,804--------20.2%12.4%--
Earth Shield-12,163-2.1-1-12,163---12,163------------
Glyph of Healing Wave---10.7-5---40%-------------100.0 %
Total12,779,28030,259,842--1037948----12,144,87629,696,270--5335--634,404563,572----
Columns to Show
Total Healing
Heals/Minute
# Hits
Avg Hit
Crit %
Healing from Hits
Ticks/Minute
# HOT Ticks
HOT Crit %
Healing from HOTs
HOT Uptime
Overheal %

* Absorbs are guessed and are contained in the hits columns.

Ability Total Healing Heals/Minute # Hits Avg Hit Crit % Healing from Hits Ticks/Minute # HOT Ticks HOT Crit % Healing from HOTs HOT Uptime Overheal %
121212121212121212121212
Restorative Mists155,662-26.425.7111214,151---155,662-----------36.5 %100.0 %
Stone Bulwark88,69399,1257.28.63429,56424,781--88,69399,125--------58.7%83.7%19.7 %17.6 %
Gift of the Serpent81,41840,5524.82.12140,70940,552--81,41840,552------------
Revival45,649-2.4-1-45,649---45,649-------------
Circle of Healing42,665-4.8-2-21,333---42,665-------------
Lightspring Renew42,017-----------7.2-3---42,017-21.5%-47.0 %-
Healing Rain39,3235,76114.410.7656,5541,15216.7%20%39,3235,761----------9.8 %84.0 %
Wild Growth10,991-----------26.4-11-9.1%-10,991-27.6%-83.3 %-
Echo of Light9,7524,968----------28.815.0127--9,7524,96846.2%23.7%15.1 %85.7 %
Ancestral Guidance450234,8042.42.111450234,804--450234,804-----------33.9 %
Tranquility-118,683-2.1-1-85,305-100%-85,305-10.7-5-20%-33,378-31.7%-11.2 %
Earthliving-20,094---------10,733-8.6-4-25%-9,361---30.5 %
Spinning Crane Kick-11,835-6.4-3-3,945-33.3%-11,835------------
Riptide-------------2.1-1-------100.0 %
Glyph of Healing Wave---6.4-3---66.7%-------------100.0 %
Total516,620535,822--2630----453,860488,115--2617--62,76047,707----
Columns to Show
Total Healing
Heals/Minute
# Hits
Avg Hit
Crit %
Healing from Hits
Ticks/Minute
# HOT Ticks
HOT Crit %
Healing from HOTs
HOT Uptime
Overheal %

* Absorbs are guessed and are contained in the hits columns.

No data for this tab at this time.

Healing done on
NamePercentAmount
1212
Tsulong 65.7 80.8 8,391,039 24,436,823
Destrian 3.0 1.6 388,216 470,890
Galapanda 3.4 1.0 436,437 306,631
Ovid 3.0 0.9 378,822 273,150
Drarcane 2.3 0.8 289,056 245,191
Fox 1.9 1.1 240,276 330,043
Evilkami 2.6 0.4 331,763 118,355
Roxy 2.9 0.0 374,982
Solique 1.8 1.0 229,592 297,944
Hitpoints 1.4 1.3 185,226 379,787
Vixsn 1.5 0.9 195,435 260,659
Amati 1.6 0.6 204,542 169,608
Holytyg 1.5 0.6 186,408 171,229
Prock 2.0 0.1 259,080 39,684
Firesnake 1.0 0.5 132,982 152,085
Star 0.6 0.9 70,547 282,687
Meec 0.5 0.9 66,416 278,190
Yaerius 1.3 399,042
Vapour 1.3 401,737
Odas 0.7 0.6 88,027 189,671
Nartas 0.0 1.1 328,924
Atalanta 1.0 129,291
Warfighter 0.9 115,872
Sair 0.7 0.2 85,271 63,374
Condition 0.0 0.8 241,669
Kynks 0.0 0.7 214,861
Palmz 0.5 147,559
Cazodor 0.0 0.2 60,049
Beast
Spirit Wolf 0.0
Mirror Image 0.0
Rayo 0.0
Risen Ally 0.0 0.0
Wiggles 0.0 0.0
Healing taken from
NamePercentAmount
1212
Vixsn 37.8 48.6 195,435 260,659
Stone Bulwark Totem 17.2 18.5 88,693 99,125
Fox 16.5 9.8 85,204 52,387
Hitpoints 22.1 118,683
Star 13.7 0.9 70,692 4,968
Galapanda 8.1 41,863
Evilkami 4.6 23,742
Solique 2.1 10,991
NameUptimeAmountAmount/Minute
121212
Mark of the Wild10012.40.0
Leader of the Pack10090.6347.28.6
Ancestral Vigor10082.87716.815.0
Battle Shout99.824.80.0
Stone Bulwark58.783.7439.66.4
Jade Spirit46.341.6112.42.1
Echo of Light46.223.7214.82.1
Ascendance45.549.2112.42.1
Ancestral Guidance39.134.9112.42.1
Tidal Waves31.152.3122.44.3
Wild Growth27.612.40.0
Lightspring Renew21.512.40.0
Unleash Life20.212.4112.42.1
Mass Spell Reflection19.512.40.0
Time Warp6.218.7112.42.1
Arcane Brilliance10010.02.1
Commanding Shout10010.02.1
Horn of Winter10010.02.1
Tranquility31.720.04.3
Radiance13.310.02.1
NameUptimeAmountAmount/Minute
121212
Bathed in Light23.121112.42.1
The Light of Day22.820.7112.42.1
Temporal Displacement6.218.7112.42.1
Terrorize1.810.02.1
NameAmountAmount/Minute
1212
Bathed in Light7500075000180,000.0160,714.3
The Light of Day7500090000180,000.0192,857.1
Resurgence88501062021,240.022,757.1
Water Shield5856878414,054.418,822.9

Page generated in 202 ms.

Initial comparison build time: 6274 ms.