Raidbots

CompareBot says "Your results have been comparalized."

Restart CompareBot

Council of Elders 25H
# Details Link Character HPS Total Healing Class Duration Date Guild Full Parse Name
1No nameLucydin93,390.640,438,017Paladin7:12Jun 4thAngry Council of Elders 25H
2No nameEndule84,295.136,499,695Paladin7:12Jun 4thAngry Council of Elders 25H

Significant Buffs Received

Parse 1 (Lucydin) Parse 2 (Endule)
Bloodlust 1 1

Potions, Consumables, Etc

Parse 1 (Lucydin) Parse 2 (Endule)
Healthstone 1 -

Significant Skills Cast

Parse 1 (Lucydin) Parse 2 (Endule)
Aura Mastery 29 28
Divine Protection 4 3
Hand of Sacrifice 1 1
Lay on Hands - 1
Divine Shield 2 1
Avenging Wrath 2 2
Divine Favor 2 2
Divine Plea 1 2

Significant Fight Debuffs

Nothing to report.

Potential Mistakes

Nothing to report.

Ability Total Damage Hits/Minute Ability DPS # Hits Avg Hit Crit % Damage from Hits Ticks/Minute # DOT Ticks DOT Crit % Damage from DOTs DOT Uptime Missed Glances Dodged Parried Immune
1212121212121212121212121212121212
Holy Prism1,785,0011,141,4472.21.94,131.92,642.21614111,56381,53243.8%21.4%1,785,0011,141,447--------------------
Hand of Sacrifice208,083-0.7-481.7-5-41,617---208,083---------------------
Stormlash13,60710,9260.10.131.525.31113,60710,926--13,60710,926--------------------
Melee-9,691-0.4-22.4-3-3,230---9,691----------1---11----
Arcane Torrent--------------------------------1-
Crusader Strike-10,867-0.3-25.2-2-5,434---10,867-----------------1--
Total2,006,6911,172,931----2220----2,006,6911,172,931----------1---11-11-
Columns to Show
Total Damage
Hits/Minute
Ability DPS
# Hits
Avg Hit
Crit %
Damage from Hits
Ticks/Minute
# DOT Ticks
DOT Crit %
Damage from DOTs
DOT Uptime
Missed
Glances
Dodged
Parried
Immune
Ability Total Damage Taken DTPS Hits/Minute # Hits Blocks/Minute # Blocks Ticks/Minute # Ticks Uptime Absorb/Min # Absorb Dodge/Min # Dodge Miss/Min # Miss Parry/Min # Parry Resist/Min # Resist
12121212121212121212121212121212121212
Frostbite5,115,600-11,841.7-3.1-22-----------1.1-8-----------------
Discharge4,474,0865,284,67810,356.712,233.113.214.395103----------1.71.71212----------------
Twisted Fate986,8301,105,3942,284.32,558.84.33.83127----------1.71.1128----------------
Soul Fragment360,250880,000833.92,037.00.3-2-----0.61.84136.314.70.3-2-----------------
Hand of Sacrifice261,68247,732605.7110.51.50.1111------------------------------
Sand Bolt198,239-458.9-0.1-1-------------------------------
Frostbite161,212-373.2-0.1-1-------------------------------
Dark Power23,00032,20053.274.50.10.111-----------0.1-1----------------
Frostbite Screen Effect--------------------------------------
Wrath of the Loa-541,497-1,253.5-0.4-3------------------------------
Reckless Charge-212,939-492.9-0.1-1------------------------------
Quicksand-179,000-414.4---------0.1-1-0.4--------------------
Biting Cold-150,000-347.2-0.1-1------------------------------
Biting Cold-140,300-324.8-0.1-1------------------------------
Reckless Charge-117,000-270.8-0.1-1------------------------------
Total11,580,8998,690,740----164139------414----3421----------------
Columns to Show
Total Damage Taken
DTPS
Hits/Minute
# Hits
Blocks/Minute
# Blocks
Ticks/Minute
# Ticks
Uptime
Absorb/Min
# Absorb
Dodge/Min
# Dodge
Miss/Min
# Miss
Parry/Min
# Parry
Resist/Min
# Resist
Ability Total Healing Heals/Minute # Hits Avg Hit Crit % Healing from Hits Ticks/Minute # HOT Ticks HOT Crit % Healing from HOTs HOT Uptime Overheal %
121212121212121212121212
Illuminated Healing15,031,76410,112,687167.9177.21209127612,4337,925--15,031,76410,112,687--------100%98.9%23.3 %20.5 %
Eternal Flame5,583,3587,656,43525.626.018418720,05327,09280.4%74.9%3,689,8315,066,14257.874.441653635.6%26.1%1,893,5272,590,29395.3%99.2%55.2 %45.9 %
Beacon of Light4,802,3024,939,112197.4171.5142112353,3803,999--4,802,3024,939,112----------58.3 %53.7 %
Holy Prism3,585,7183,235,79811.19.7807044,82146,22627.5%18.6%3,585,7183,235,798----------45.8 %29.9 %
Holy Radiance3,287,1413,436,806161.1126.011609072,8343,78924.3%21.8%3,287,1413,436,806----------83.8 %73.3 %
Daybreak2,632,9971,336,217105.0111.17568003,4831,670--2,632,9971,336,217----------80.4 %74.9 %
Light of Dawn1,837,374-6.7-48-38,279-33.3%-1,837,374-----------14.0 %-
Holy Shock1,791,9333,122,1688.210.3597430,37242,19149.2%43.2%1,791,9333,122,168----------66.6 %42.2 %
Divine Light789,944543,9511.11.18898,74367,994-50%789,944543,951----------11.3 %49.6 %
Glyph of Protector of the Innocent185,199421,5486.06.843494,3078,603--185,199421,548----------80.0 %58.4 %
Healthstone65,487-0.1-1-65,487---65,487-----------40.3 %-
Holy Light52,053317,4060.12.812052,05315,870-5%52,053317,406-----------66.2 %
Lay on Hands-330,509-0.1-1-330,509---330,509-----------57.7 %
Alchemist's Rejuvenation-118,283-0.1-1-118,283---118,283------------
Seal of Insight-7,448-0.4-3-2,483---7,448-----------65.3 %
Total39,645,27035,578,368--49704631----37,751,74332,988,075--416536--1,893,5272,590,293----
Columns to Show
Total Healing
Heals/Minute
# Hits
Avg Hit
Crit %
Healing from Hits
Ticks/Minute
# HOT Ticks
HOT Crit %
Healing from HOTs
HOT Uptime
Overheal %

* Absorbs are guessed and are contained in the hits columns.

Ability Total Healing Heals/Minute # Hits Avg Hit Crit % Healing from Hits Ticks/Minute # HOT Ticks HOT Crit % Healing from HOTs HOT Uptime Overheal %
121212121212121212121212
Spirit Shell1,350,572462,7881.40.7105135,05792,558--1,350,572462,788--------16.9%10.2%6.4 %2.6 %
Illuminated Healing1,022,396587,9049.36.4674615,26012,781--1,022,396587,904--------46.5%48.5%9.0 %32.6 %
Beacon of Light935,293-37.4-269-3,477---935,293-----------59.9 %-
Eternal Flame795,694811,6570.40.735130,130112,278366.7%260%390,391561,3895.37.8385628.9%23.2%405,303250,26828.2%34.4%44.5 %62.9 %
Divine Aegis576,825552,2421.11.981472,10339,446--576,825552,242--------7.1%14.2%13.8 %26.5 %
Life Cocoon543,200-0.1-1-543,200---543,200---------0.5%---
Prayer of Healing542,154346,3391.30.79560,23969,26822.2%80%542,154346,339----------18.6 %35.2 %
Power Word: Shield470,478-0.4-3-156,826---470,478---------2.1%---
Healing Stream Totem344,699---------179,770-0.6-4-50%-164,929-----
Enveloping Mist287,633---------129,469-1.4-10-60%-158,164-2.9%-59.5 %-
Surging Mist252,984---------252,984-------------
Healing Rain241,35599,8672.11.115816,09012,48320%25%241,35599,867----------20.4 %-
Holy Shock228,548458,4400.6-4-57,137-75%-228,548458,440----------53.3 %7.9 %
Atonement223,563483,7301.82.9132117,19723,035--223,563483,730----------34.6 %0.3 %
Penance201,352-0.4-3-67,117---201,352-------------
Divine Light199,892-0.1-1-199,892-100%-199,892-----------27.2 %-
Glyph of Protector of the Innocent185,199421,5486.06.843494,3078,603--185,199421,548----------80.0 %58.4 %
Revival178,64860,6190.10.111178,64860,619100%100%178,64860,619----------64.4 %88.3 %
Cascade173,368383,1750.40.63457,78995,79433.3%75%173,368383,175----------53.2 %35.7 %
Soothing Mist169,398---------92,181-1.1-8-37.5%-77,217-1.7%-22.5 %-
Ancestral Guidance158,667191,9711.12.882019,8339,599--158,667191,971------------
Restorative Mists157,96080,2351.90.814611,28313,373--157,96080,235------------
Flash Heal143,091---------143,091-----------48.0 %-
Holy Prism142,971112,7780.80.16123,829112,77833.3%100%142,971112,778----------77.2 %32.2 %
Gift of the Serpent131,134134,4410.10.111131,134134,441200%100%131,134134,441----------51.2 %16.7 %
Chain Heal123,62035,9640.70.35224,72417,982--123,62035,964----------18.4 %45.9 %
Healing Tide120,305---------120,305-------------
Battle Insight113,955226,7882.45.417396,7035,815--113,955226,788----------7.6 %19.0 %
Atonement99,612129,547--------99,612129,547----------23.8 %-
Vampiric Embrace97,721106,714----------5.65.64040--97,721106,714--37.1 %31.4 %
Renewing Mist90,682765,338--------53,009421,6493.67.6265546.2%56.4%37,673343,68913.8%30.1%88.8 %59.2 %
Earthliving90,43938,212--------50,49516,2052.40.617423.5%25%39,94422,00712.4%2.9%50.9 %14.2 %
Greater Healing Wave74,554-0.4-3-24,851---74,554-----------74.7 %-
Spinning Crane Kick73,03252,3501.91.414105,2175,23535.7%20%73,03252,350----------42.1 %31.5 %
Prayer of Mending71,083175,9380.10.31271,08387,969--71,083175,938------------
Light of Dawn66,245133,5690.30.62433,12333,39250%-66,245133,569----------48.9 %-
Healthstone65,487-0.1-1-65,487---65,487-----------40.3 %-
Holy Radiance62,216101,5360.70.85612,44316,92340%50%62,216101,536----------47.6 %52.3 %
Ancestral Awakening50,04513,3410.10.11150,04513,341--50,04513,341------------
Riptide48,371-0.1-1-24,344-100%-24,344-0.8-6-16.7%-24,027-4.1%-57.0 %-
Daybreak43,48445,9671.00.8766,2127,661--43,48445,967----------64.3 %15.1 %
Light of the Ancient Kings36,808293,1110.40.63412,26973,278--36,808293,111--------4.3%5.1%-5.3 %
Uplift34,344782,0521.11.78124,29365,17112.5%75%34,344782,052----------92.7 %43.8 %
Chi Wave16,97766,3370.11.411016,9776,634--16,97766,337-----------58.4 %
Holy Light-46,7290.30.121-46,729---46,729----------100.0 %-
Gift of the Serpent--0.1-1-----------------100.0 %-
Healing Wave--0.1-1-----------------100.0 %-
Chi Torpedo-146,554-0.3-2-73,277-150%-146,554-----------62.6 %
Alchemist's Rejuvenation-118,283-0.1-1-118,283---118,283------------
Tranquility-113,094-0.1-1-60,790---60,790-0.7-5---52,304-1.9%-0.6 %
Soothing Mist-32,076---------12,883-1.0-7-71.4%-19,193---72.0 %
Seal of Insight-7,448-0.4-3-2,483---7,448-----------65.3 %
Healing Touch---0.1-1-----------------100.0 %
Total11,036,0548,618,682--555291----10,031,0767,824,507--149167--1,004,978794,175----
Columns to Show
Total Healing
Heals/Minute
# Hits
Avg Hit
Crit %
Healing from Hits
Ticks/Minute
# HOT Ticks
HOT Crit %
Healing from HOTs
HOT Uptime
Overheal %

* Absorbs are guessed and are contained in the hits columns.

Damage done on
NamePercentAmount
1212
Kazra'jin 73.3 32.7 1,470,148 383,070
Frost King Malakk 11.7 26.1 235,329 306,461
Taintalust 8.0 160,351
Blessed Loa Spirit 4.6 93,131
Sul the Sandcrawler 28.8 337,829
Endule 2.4 47,732
High Priestess Mar'li 12.4 145,571
Damage taken from
NamePercentAmount
1212
Kazra'jin 46.0 65.5 3,971,243 5,146,890
None 39.3 15.4 3,393,700 1,209,000
Twisted Fate 6.3 9.1 542,660 715,882
High Priestess Mar'li 6.9 541,497
Frost King Malakk 2.1 1.8 184,212 140,300
Empirical 3.0 261,682
Sul the Sandcrawler 2.3 198,239
Moothora 0.9 0.4 74,419 34,794
Lucydin 0.6 47,732
Gulvan 0.3 24,118
Healing done on
NamePercentAmount
1212
Nachtwarrior 16.2 24.1 6,423,199 8,590,807
Taintalust 6.9 8.7 2,743,059 3,082,568
Kaelixx 6.0 5.6 2,373,882 1,989,858
Ardonyx 4.5 6.0 1,773,768 2,146,900
Lucydin 7.3 2.4 2,901,169 846,256
Vaari 4.8 4.5 1,883,493 1,585,362
Nodidi 5.6 3.0 2,218,682 1,069,254
Gulvan 4.1 4.1 1,634,450 1,470,109
Endule 0.7 7.2 288,422 2,557,437
Klavak 3.9 3.6 1,551,492 1,273,315
Empirical 3.5 3.3 1,390,862 1,164,889
Ermod 3.3 3.2 1,290,019 1,140,804
Axed 3.3 3.2 1,324,960 1,152,378
Unholydevil 3.0 3.0 1,175,128 1,081,724
Moothora 4.4 1.6 1,729,035 561,364
Sourlol 4.2 1.5 1,645,487 524,438
Stingray 3.5 1.9 1,375,433 676,638
Hydrophilip 2.6 2.6 1,015,486 931,491
Lovecraft 2.4 1.6 962,034 574,646
Stalkir 1.7 2.0 663,766 724,977
Angelusvitae 1.8 1.4 727,734 482,542
Cathassity 1.4 1.6 552,786 577,808
Yukio 1.5 1.5 588,630 543,037
Poultry 2.3 0.6 904,143 209,186
Melqt 0.7 1.3 279,291 471,588
Wild Imp 0.4 0.2 143,265 63,431
Mudface 0.1 0.1 43,826 47,844
Fallen Zandalari 0.1 35,316 7,911
Spirit Wolf 0.0 0.0
Army of the Dead 10,732
Void Tendril 0.0 0.0
Shadowfiend 0.0 0.0
Doomguard 0.0 0.0
Limbcrawler 0.0 0.0 17,453
Ebon Gargoyle 844 636
Xuen 0.0 0.0 4,247
Mindbender 1,362 985
Primal Earth Elemental
Voodoo Gnome
Primal Fire Elemental 0.0 0.0
Healing taken from
NamePercentAmount
1212
Lovecraft 16.0 22.9 1,761,055 1,973,430
Endule 7.7 29.7 846,256 2,557,437
Stalkir 22.6 12.9 2,495,855 1,115,831
Lucydin 26.3 3.3 2,901,169 288,422
Angelusvitae 12.3 16.5 1,356,243 1,417,928
Ermod 11.3 3.1 1,251,348 267,619
Guardian of Ancient Kings 0.3 3.4 36,808 293,111
Klavak 1.4 2.2 158,667 191,971
Taintalust 1.0 2.6 113,955 226,788
Sourlol 0.9 1.2 97,721 106,714
Cathassity 1.3 113,094
Gulvan 0.2 0.8 16,977 66,337
Nodidi 0.0
NameUptimeAmountAmount/Minute
121212
Legacy of the Emperor100100110.10.1
Arcane Brilliance100100220.30.3
Power Word: Fortitude81.981.9110.10.1
Horn of Winter62.562.519192.62.6
Illuminated Healing46.548.58810112.214.0
Jade Spirit44.739.318162.52.2
Battle Shout37.537.5881.11.1
Daybreak33.626.263478.86.5
Infusion of Light29.123.428323.94.4
Eternal Flame28.234.4460.60.8
Ancestral Vigor27.912.835124.91.7
Beacon of Light24.310.10.0
Radiance19.218.5540.70.6
Spirit Shell16.910.21361.80.8
Lucidity14.2152.10.0
Renewing Mist13.830.1370.41.0
Holy Avenger12.512.5330.40.4
Earthliving12.42.9510.70.1
Divine Favor9.39.3220.30.3
Divine Protection9.37430.60.4
Avenging Wrath9.29.3220.30.3
Time Warp9.29.2110.10.1
Grace7.630.40.0
Divine Aegis7.114.29141.31.9
Rallying Cry77330.40.4
Healing Stream Totem6.260.80.0
Potion of the Jade Serpent5.810.10.0
Devotion Aura5.65.6440.60.6
Hand of Sacrifice5.520.30.0
Light of the Ancient Kings4.35.1550.70.7
Riptide4.110.10.0
Divine Shield3.71.9210.30.1
Guardian of Ancient Kings3.34.3110.10.1
Enveloping Mist2.920.30.0
Body and Soul2.830.40.0
Safeguard2.410.10.0
Stormlash Totem2.35.6220.30.3
Divine Plea2.14.2120.10.3
Power Word: Shield2.130.40.0
Pain Suppression1.910.10.0
Soothing Mist1.740.60.0
Safeguard1.410.10.0
Hand of Purity1.410.10.0
Life Cocoon0.510.10.0
Prayer of Mending0.20120.10.3
Moonkin Aura030.40.0
Tranquility1.910.00.1
Stampeding Roar1.910.00.1
Soothing Mist1.570.01.0
NameUptimeAmountAmount/Minute
121212
Temporal Displacement9999110.10.1
Forbearance27.713.9210.30.1
Weakened Soul8.130.40.0
Frostbite6.920.30.0
Soul Fragment6.314.7120.10.3
Shadowed Soul6.250.16130.81.8
Entrapped0.510.10.0
Biting Cold0.610.00.1
Quicksand0.410.00.1
Ensnared0.420.00.3
NameAmountAmount/Minute
1212
Lifeblood64236963548,921.713,382.5
Divine Plea36000720005,000.010,000.0
Arcane Torrent12000180001,666.72,500.0
Holy Radiance776310.78.8
Holy Shock738810.112.2
Glyph of Divinity300000.04,166.7
Alchemist's Rejuvenation290510.04,034.9
Seal of Insight72000.01,000.0
Tower of Radiance70.01.0
Crusader Strike20.00.3

Page generated in 244 ms.

Initial comparison build time: 10019 ms.