Raidbots

CompareBot says "Your results have been comparalized."

Restart CompareBot

Council of Elders 25H
# Details Link Character HPS Total Healing Class Duration Date Guild Full Parse Name
1No nameDarnus116,456.550,192,651Paladin7:09Apr 17thScrubBustersCouncil of Elders 25H
2No nameEndule84,295.136,499,695Paladin7:12Jun 4thAngry Council of Elders 25H
3No nameLucydin93,390.640,438,017Paladin7:12Jun 4thAngry Council of Elders 25H

Significant Buffs Received

Parse 1 (Darnus) Parse 2 (Endule) Parse 3 (Lucydin)
Bloodlust 1 1 1
Innervate 1 - -

Potions, Consumables, Etc

Parse 1 (Darnus) Parse 2 (Endule) Parse 3 (Lucydin)
Healthstone 1 - 1

Significant Skills Cast

Parse 1 (Darnus) Parse 2 (Endule) Parse 3 (Lucydin)
Stoneform 1 - -
Aura Mastery 51 28 29
Divine Protection 1 3 4
Hand of Sacrifice - 1 1
Lay on Hands 1 1 -
Divine Shield - 1 2
Avenging Wrath 2 2 2
Divine Favor 2 2 2
Divine Plea 3 2 1

Significant Fight Debuffs

Nothing to report.

Potential Mistakes

Nothing to report.

Ability Total Damage Hits/Minute Ability DPS # Hits Avg Hit Crit % Damage from Hits Ticks/Minute # DOT Ticks DOT Crit % Damage from DOTs DOT Uptime Missed Glances Dodged Parried Immune
123123123123123123123123123123123123123123123123123
Arcing Light1,096,201--8.1--2,555.2--58--18,900--19%--1,096,201--------------3.8%--------------6--
Avert Harm32,542--0.4--75.9--3--10,847-----32,542--------------------------------
Melee31,6989,691-1.10.4-73.922.4-83-3,9623,230----31,6989,691----------------2-13--211------
Stormlash13,63110,92613,6070.40.10.131.825.331.53114,54410,92613,607---13,63110,92613,607------------------------------
Crusader Strike7,91710,867-0.10.3-18.525.2-12-7,9175,434----7,91710,867--------------------------1----
Holy Prism-1,141,4471,785,001-1.92.2-2,642.24,131.9-1416-81,532111,563-21.4%43.8%-1,141,4471,785,001------------------------------
Hand of Sacrifice--208,083--0.7--481.7--5--41,617-----208,083------------------------------
Arcane Torrent--------------------------------------------------1
Total1,181,9891,172,9312,006,691------732022------1,181,9891,172,9312,006,691---------------2-13--211-1-6-1
Columns to Show
Total Damage
Hits/Minute
Ability DPS
# Hits
Avg Hit
Crit %
Damage from Hits
Ticks/Minute
# DOT Ticks
DOT Crit %
Damage from DOTs
DOT Uptime
Missed
Glances
Dodged
Parried
Immune
Ability Total Damage Taken DTPS Hits/Minute # Hits Blocks/Minute # Blocks Ticks/Minute # Ticks Uptime Absorb/Min # Absorb Dodge/Min # Dodge Miss/Min # Miss Parry/Min # Parry Resist/Min # Resist
123123123123123123123123123123123123123123123123123123123
Discharge4,377,4075,284,6784,474,08610,203.712,233.110,356.711.014.313.27910395---------------2.21.71.7161212------------------------
Frostbite3,706,204-5,115,6008,639.2-11,841.74.8-3.134-22---------------1.7-1.112-8------------------------
Twisted Fate1,440,0981,105,394986,8303,356.92,558.82,284.35.73.84.3412731---------------2.21.11.716812------------------------
Reckless Charge1,253,362212,939-2,921.6492.9-1.40.1-101----------------0.6--4--------------------------
Reckless Charge966,612117,000-2,253.2270.8-1.10.1-81----------------0.6--4--------------------------
Soul Fragment854,480880,000360,2501,991.82,037.0833.90.3-0.32-2------1.71.80.61213416.114.76.30.3-0.32-2------------------------
Spirit Link525,227--1,224.3--1.0--7-----------------0.8--6--------------------------
Sand Bolt425,057-198,239990.8-458.90.3-0.12-1---------------------------------------------
Quicksand323,990179,000-755.2414.4-0.1--1--------0.10.1-11-1.00.4-0.1--1--------------------------
Biting Cold148,500150,000-346.2347.2-0.10.1-11----------------------------------------------
Dark Power24,15032,20023,00056.374.553.20.10.10.1111----------------0.1--1-------------------------
Ensnared------------------------0.2--------------------------------
Wrath of the Loa-541,497--1,253.5--0.4--3----------------------------------------------
Biting Cold-140,300--324.8--0.1--1----------------------------------------------
Hand of Sacrifice-47,732261,682-110.5605.7-0.11.5-111---------------------------------------------
Frostbite--161,212--373.2--0.1--1---------------------------------------------
Frostbite Screen Effect---------------------------------------------------------
Total14,045,0878,690,74011,580,899------186139164---------13144------612134------------------------
Columns to Show
Total Damage Taken
DTPS
Hits/Minute
# Hits
Blocks/Minute
# Blocks
Ticks/Minute
# Ticks
Uptime
Absorb/Min
# Absorb
Dodge/Min
# Dodge
Miss/Min
# Miss
Parry/Min
# Parry
Resist/Min
# Resist
Ability Total Healing Heals/Minute # Hits Avg Hit Crit % Healing from Hits Ticks/Minute # HOT Ticks HOT Crit % Healing from HOTs HOT Uptime Overheal %
123123123123123123123123123123123123
Illuminated Healing17,968,80010,112,68715,031,764251.3177.2167.91797127612099,9997,92512,433---17,968,80010,112,68715,031,764------------100%98.9%100%11.4 %20.5 %23.3 %
Eternal Flame9,721,4027,656,4355,583,35848.126.025.634418718419,59727,09220,05382%74.9%80.4%6,741,3755,066,1423,689,831109.274.457.878153641636.1%26.1%35.6%2,980,0272,590,2931,893,52798.3%99.2%95.3%50.3 %45.9 %55.2 %
Beacon of Light6,844,2154,939,1124,802,302296.6171.5197.42121123514213,2273,9993,380---6,844,2154,939,1124,802,302---------------51.9 %53.7 %58.3 %
Holy Shock4,024,6963,122,1681,791,93313.110.38.294745942,81642,19130,37251.1%43.2%49.2%4,024,6963,122,1681,791,933---------------47.3 %42.2 %66.6 %
Holy Radiance3,919,6993,436,8063,287,141146.6126.0161.1104890711603,7403,7892,83422.7%21.8%24.3%3,919,6993,436,8063,287,141---------------78.3 %73.3 %83.8 %
Arcing Light3,322,100--16.2--116--11,221--100%--1,301,602--58.5--418--27.8%--2,020,498-----53.6 %--
Daybreak1,205,5341,336,2172,632,997142.9111.1105.010228007561,1801,6703,483---1,205,5341,336,2172,632,997---------------72.0 %74.9 %80.4 %
Restoration of the Infinite882,211--1.1--8--110,276--25%--882,211-----------------17.1 %--
Glyph of Protector of the Innocent623,132421,548185,19910.86.86.07749438,0938,6034,307---623,132421,548185,199---------------58.7 %58.4 %80.0 %
Divine Light412,320543,951789,9441.11.11.188851,54067,99498,743-50%-412,320543,951789,944---------------37.2 %49.6 %11.3 %
Lay on Hands362,582330,509-0.10.1-11-362,582330,509----362,582330,509----------------54.3 %57.7 %-
Healthstone110,330-65,4870.1-0.11-1110,330-65,487---110,330-65,487-----------------40.3 %
Holy Light62,978317,40652,0531.32.80.192016,99815,87052,05322.2%5%-62,978317,40652,053---------------87.9 %66.2 %-
Seal of Insight29,9637,448-0.60.4-43-7,4912,483----29,9637,448-----------------65.3 %-
Holy Prism-3,235,7983,585,718-9.711.1-7080-46,22644,821-18.6%27.5%-3,235,7983,585,718----------------29.9 %45.8 %
Alchemist's Rejuvenation-118,283--0.1--1--118,283-----118,283-------------------
Light of Dawn--1,837,374--6.7--48--38,279--33.3%--1,837,374-----------------14.0 %
Total49,489,96235,578,36839,645,270---665046314970------44,489,43732,988,07537,751,743---1199536416---5,000,5252,590,2931,893,527------
Columns to Show
Total Healing
Heals/Minute
# Hits
Avg Hit
Crit %
Healing from Hits
Ticks/Minute
# HOT Ticks
HOT Crit %
Healing from HOTs
HOT Uptime
Overheal %

* Absorbs are guessed and are contained in the hits columns.

Ability Total Healing Heals/Minute # Hits Avg Hit Crit % Healing from Hits Ticks/Minute # HOT Ticks HOT Crit % Healing from HOTs HOT Uptime Overheal %
123123123123123123123123123123123123
Illuminated Healing2,033,246587,9041,022,39618.76.49.3134466715,17312,78115,260---2,033,246587,9041,022,396------------60.4%48.5%46.5%0.5 %32.6 %9.0 %
Guard1,774,498--0.7--5--354,900-----1,774,498--------------19.5%--20.2 %--
Eternal Flame1,357,352811,657795,6941.10.70.4853129,505112,278130,130550%260%366.7%1,036,040561,389390,39111.37.85.381563854.3%23.2%28.9%321,312250,268405,30355.9%34.4%28.2%56.1 %62.9 %44.5 %
Healing Rain865,02499,867241,35521.81.12.11568155,54512,48316,09018.6%25%20%865,02499,867241,355---------------61.6 %-20.4 %
Spirit Link695,579--1.4--10--69,558-----695,579-----------------1.8 %--
Holy Shock676,667458,440228,5480.8-0.66-4112,778-57,13783.3%-75%676,667458,440228,548---------------21.3 %7.9 %53.3 %
Glyph of Protector of the Innocent623,132421,548185,19910.86.86.07749438,0938,6034,307---623,132421,548185,199---------------58.7 %58.4 %80.0 %
Power Word: Shield438,830-470,4780.3-0.42-3219,415-156,826---438,830-470,478------------4%-2.1%---
Chain Heal416,35435,964123,6201.70.30.7122534,69617,98224,72425%--416,35435,964123,620---------------24.7 %45.9 %18.4 %
Spirit Shell391,700462,7881,350,5720.70.71.4551078,34092,558135,057---391,700462,7881,350,572------------6.2%10.2%16.9%-2.6 %6.4 %
Healing Tide377,501-120,3050.7--5--75,500--40%--377,501-120,305---------------20.1 %--
Healing Stream Totem360,825-344,699------------145,991-179,7701.1-0.68-425%-50%214,834-164,929---19.2 %--
Prayer of Healing349,343346,339542,1540.60.71.345987,33669,26860,239100%80%22.2%349,343346,339542,154---------------19.7 %35.2 %18.6 %
Chi Torpedo332,275146,554-1.40.3-102-33,22873,277-50%150%-332,275146,554----------------42.1 %62.6 %-
Holy Radiance290,984101,53662,2163.20.80.7236512,65116,92312,44334.8%50%40%290,984101,53662,216---------------46.1 %52.3 %47.6 %
Divine Aegis243,004552,242576,8250.71.91.1514848,60139,44672,103---243,004552,242576,825------------8%14.2%7.1%23.3 %26.5 %13.8 %
Gift of the Serpent242,894134,441131,1340.60.10.141160,724134,441131,13450%100%200%242,894134,441131,134---------------39.3 %16.7 %51.2 %
Earthliving224,86938,21290,439------------44,80816,20550,4958.80.62.46341714.3%25%23.5%180,06122,00739,94438.6%2.9%12.4%57.9 %14.2 %50.9 %
Revival222,59660,619178,6480.10.10.1111222,59660,619178,648100%100%100%222,59660,619178,648----------------88.3 %64.4 %
Arcing Light216,235--------------91,910--4.1--29--37.9%--124,325-----61.8 %--
Battle Insight215,745226,788113,9551.45.42.410391721,5755,8156,703---215,745226,788113,955----------------19.0 %7.6 %
Restorative Mists203,32680,235157,9606.40.81.9466144,42013,37311,283---203,32680,235157,960---------------69.4 %--
Spinning Crane Kick138,54952,35073,0324.31.41.93110144,4695,2355,21725.8%20%35.7%138,54952,35073,032---------------21.3 %31.5 %42.1 %
Atonement133,454483,730223,5630.62.91.84211333,36423,03517,197---133,454483,730223,563---------------4.6 %0.3 %34.6 %
Healthstone110,330-65,4870.1-0.11-1110,330-65,487---110,330-65,487-----------------40.3 %
Ancestral Guidance92,014191,971158,6670.42.81.1320830,6719,59919,833---92,014191,971158,667---------------37.4 %--
Light of the Ancient Kings84,975293,11136,8081.30.60.49439,44273,27812,269---84,975293,11136,808------------3.7%5.1%4.3%36.4 %5.3 %-
Healing Stream Totem81,122--------------19,108--1.0--7--14.3%--62,014--------
Ancestral Awakening68,24713,34150,0450.70.10.151113,64913,34150,045---68,24713,34150,045------------------
Renewing Mist63,422765,33890,682------------21,367421,64953,0092.57.63.618552633.3%56.4%46.2%42,055343,68937,6738.7%30.1%13.8%79.9 %59.2 %88.8 %
Prayer of Mending51,439175,93871,0830.10.30.112151,43987,96971,083---51,439175,93871,083------------------
Riptide46,780-48,3710.1-0.11-126,276-24,344200%-100%26,276-24,3441.8-0.813-615.4%-16.7%20,504-24,0278.1%-4.1%78.1 %-57.0 %
Chi Burst45,524--0.1--1--45,524-----45,524--------------------
Daybreak33,82645,96743,4844.90.81.035679667,6616,212---33,82645,96743,484---------------74.0 %15.1 %64.3 %
Seal of Insight29,9637,448-0.60.4-43-7,4912,483----29,9637,448-----------------65.3 %-
Holy Prism27,562112,778142,9710.10.10.811627,562112,77823,829-100%33.3%27,562112,778142,971----------------32.2 %77.2 %
Atonement2,035129,54799,612------------2,035129,54799,612-----------------23.8 %
Cascade-383,175173,368-0.60.4-43-95,79457,789-75%33.3%-383,175173,368---------------100.0 %35.7 %53.2 %
Soothing Mist-32,076--------------12,883-0.11.0-17--71.4%--19,193----100.0 %72.0 %-
Uplift-782,05234,3440.41.71.13128-65,1714,29333.3%75%12.5%-782,05234,344---------------100.0 %43.8 %92.7 %
Light of Dawn-133,56966,245-0.60.3-42-33,39233,123--50%-133,56966,245-----------------48.9 %
Alchemist's Rejuvenation-118,283--0.1--1--118,283-----118,283-------------------
Tranquility-113,094--0.1--1--60,790-----60,790--0.7--5-----52,304--1.9%--0.6 %-
Vampiric Embrace-106,71497,721----------------5.65.6-4040----106,71497,721----31.4 %37.1 %
Chi Wave-66,33716,977-1.40.1-101-6,63416,977----66,33716,977----------------58.4 %-
Holy Light-46,729--0.10.3-12-46,729-----46,729------------------100.0 %
Healing Touch----0.1--1--------------------------100.0 %-
Beacon of Light--935,293--37.4--269--3,477-----935,293-----------------59.9 %
Life Cocoon--543,200--0.1--1--543,200-----543,200--------------0.5%---
Enveloping Mist--287,633--------------129,469--1.4--10--60%--158,164--2.9%--59.5 %
Surging Mist--252,984--------------252,984------------------
Penance--201,352--0.4--3--67,117-----201,352------------------
Divine Light--199,892--0.1--1--199,892--100%--199,892-----------------27.2 %
Soothing Mist--169,398--------------92,181--1.1--8--37.5%--77,217--1.7%--22.5 %
Flash Heal--143,091--------------143,091-----------------48.0 %
Greater Healing Wave--74,554--0.4--3--24,851-----74,554-----------------74.7 %
Gift of the Serpent-----0.1--1--------------------------100.0 %
Healing Wave-----0.1--1--------------------------100.0 %
Total13,561,2218,618,68211,036,054---622291555------12,596,1167,824,50710,031,076---220167149---965,105794,1751,004,978------
Columns to Show
Total Healing
Heals/Minute
# Hits
Avg Hit
Crit %
Healing from Hits
Ticks/Minute
# HOT Ticks
HOT Crit %
Healing from HOTs
HOT Uptime
Overheal %

* Absorbs are guessed and are contained in the hits columns.

Damage done on
NamePercentAmount
123123
Kazra'jin 33.8 32.7 73.3 399,304 383,070 1,470,148
Frost King Malakk 19.0 26.1 11.7 224,335 306,461 235,329
Sul the Sandcrawler 21.6 28.8 254,946 337,829
High Priestess Mar'li 12.2 12.4 143,692 145,571
Rojux 9.5 112,286
Taintalust 8.0 160,351
Blessed Loa Spirit 4.6 93,131
Luum 2.8 32,542
Endule 2.4 47,732
Antikz 1.3 14,884
Damage taken from
NamePercentAmount
123123
Kazra'jin 46.8 65.5 46.0 4,789,539 5,146,890 3,971,243
None 39.5 15.4 39.3 4,042,924 1,209,000 3,393,700
Twisted Fate 7.4 9.1 6.3 755,796 715,882 542,660
High Priestess Mar'li 6.9 541,497
Sul the Sandcrawler 4.2 2.3 425,057 198,239
Frost King Malakk 0.2 1.8 2.1 24,150 140,300 184,212
Empirical 3.0 261,682
Moothora 0.4 0.9 34,794 74,419
Rojux 0.7 73,526
Spirit Link Totem 0.6 65,688
Lucydin 0.6 47,732
Antikz 0.5 49,077
Gulvan 0.3 24,118
Healing done on
NamePercentAmount
123123
Nachtwarrior 24.1 16.2 8,590,807 6,423,199
Luum 22.5 11,135,419
Taintalust 8.7 6.9 3,082,568 2,743,059
Kaelixx 5.6 6.0 1,989,858 2,373,882
Ardonyx 6.0 4.5 2,146,900 1,773,768
Lucydin 2.4 7.3 846,256 2,901,169
Vaari 4.5 4.8 1,585,362 1,883,493
Nodidi 3.0 5.6 1,069,254 2,218,682
Gulvan 4.1 4.1 1,470,109 1,634,450
Darnus 8.1 3,987,321
Endule 7.2 0.7 2,557,437 288,422
Klavak 3.6 3.9 1,273,315 1,551,492
Empirical 3.3 3.5 1,164,889 1,390,862
Zojun 6.6 3,276,721
Axed 3.2 3.3 1,152,378 1,324,960
Ermod 3.2 3.3 1,140,804 1,290,019
Moothora 1.6 4.4 561,364 1,729,035
Unholydevil 3.0 3.0 1,081,724 1,175,128
Sourlol 1.5 4.2 524,438 1,645,487
Stingray 1.9 3.5 676,638 1,375,433
Hydrophilip 2.6 2.6 931,491 1,015,486
Rojux 4.9 2,442,225
Màrk 4.3 2,121,982
Grondath 4.2 2,056,206
Ballball 4.2 2,083,426
Zoyt 4.1 2,045,143
Lovecraft 1.6 2.4 574,646 962,034
Flípp 3.7 1,840,186
Stalkir 2.0 1.7 724,977 663,766
Troidz 3.6 1,757,616
Hypería 3.6 1,773,839
Jackwar 3.5 1,735,409
Angelusvitae 1.4 1.8 482,542 727,734
Talimonk 3.2 1,600,325
Hennyox 3.1 1,541,760
Cathassity 1.6 1.4 577,808 552,786
Yukio 1.5 1.5 543,037 588,630
Poultry 0.6 2.3 209,186 904,143
Vyoh 2.8 1,404,877
Zoomx 2.3 1,145,787
Antikz 2.0 987,212
Hamerfal 2.0 997,200
Halby 2.0 992,491
Oreoqt 2.0 992,087
Melqt 1.3 0.7 471,588 279,291
Wathne 1.8 894,374
Sevillia 1.7 851,461
Miroo 1.6 802,289
Wild Imp 0.5 0.2 0.4 197,731 63,431 143,265
Zergx 0.8 376,265
Valkyrian 0.7 357,132
Mudface 0.1 0.1 47,844 43,826
Casketstalker 0.1 60,164
Fallen Zandalari 0.1 2,723 7,911 35,316
Shadowfiend 0.0 0.0
Void Tendril 0.0 0.0
Spirit Wolf 0.0 0.0
Limbcrawler 0.0 0.0 17,453
Primal Earth Elemental 0.0
(Unknown) 0.0 3,316
Voodoo Gnome 2,757
Doomguard 0.0 0.0 3,875
Primal Fire Elemental 0.0 0.0 4,955
Rockmasher 0.0 13,327
Ebon Gargoyle 2,058 636 844
Mindbender 0.0 303 985 1,362
Xuen 0.0 0.0 0.0 4,247
Neelshak 0.0
Thunderhawk 0.0
Treebeard 0.0
Army of the Dead 10,732
Healing taken from
NamePercentAmount
123123
Lovecraft 22.9 16.0 1,973,430 1,761,055
Endule 29.7 7.7 2,557,437 846,256
Stalkir 12.9 22.6 1,115,831 2,495,855
Lucydin 3.3 26.3 288,422 2,901,169
Angelusvitae 16.5 12.3 1,417,928 1,356,243
Ermod 3.1 11.3 267,619 1,251,348
Halby 8.8 1,189,757
Talimonk 7.7 1,045,260
Darnus 29.4 3,987,321
Luum 13.1 1,774,498
Sevillia 11.9 1,609,805
Hamerfal 10.7 1,454,291
Hennyox 10.4 1,411,976
Spirit Link Totem 5.1 695,579
Guardian of Ancient Kings 0.6 3.4 0.3 84,975 293,111 36,808
Klavak 2.2 1.4 191,971 158,667
Taintalust 2.6 1.0 226,788 113,955
Sourlol 1.2 0.9 106,714 97,721
Oreoqt 1.6 215,745
Cathassity 1.3 113,094
Gulvan 0.8 0.2 66,337 16,977
Wathne 0.7 92,014
Nodidi 0.0
NameUptimeAmountAmount/Minute
123123123
Ancestral Vigor10012.827.9125123517.51.74.9
Arcane Brilliance1001001001220.10.30.3
Moonkin Aura10001031.40.00.4
Horn of Winter9962.562.5919191.32.62.6
Leader of the Pack96.981.10.00.0
Infinite Power88.8456.30.00.0
Power Word: Fortitude66.181.981.91110.10.10.1
Illuminated Healing60.448.546.52521018835.214.012.2
Eternal Flame55.934.428.210641.40.80.6
Legacy of the Emperor50.21001002110.30.10.1
Mark of the Wild49.820.30.00.0
Jade Spirit43.939.344.71916182.72.22.5
Earthliving38.62.912.416152.20.10.7
Infusion of Light32.423.429.14432286.24.43.9
Daybreak20.326.233.65447637.66.58.8
Guard19.550.70.00.0
Radiance19.418.519.25450.70.60.7
Healing Stream Totem15.46.21862.50.00.8
Lucidity1314.214152.00.02.1
Holy Avenger12.512.512.53330.40.40.4
Stormlash Totem11.85.62.35220.70.30.3
Divine Favor9.39.39.32220.30.30.3
Avenging Wrath9.39.39.22220.30.30.3
Time Warp9.39.29.21110.10.10.1
Renewing Mist8.730.113.82730.31.00.4
Riptide8.14.1210.30.00.1
Divine Aegis814.27.161490.81.91.3
Divine Plea6.34.22.13210.40.30.1
Spirit Shell6.210.216.956130.70.81.8
Devotion Aura4.35.65.63440.40.60.6
Power Word: Shield42.1230.30.00.4
Speed of Light3.820.30.00.0
Light of the Ancient Kings3.75.14.35550.70.70.7
Power Word: Barrier2.510.10.00.0
Guardian of Ancient Kings2.44.33.31110.10.10.1
Divine Protection2.479.31340.10.40.6
Innervate2.310.10.00.0
Rallying Cry2.3771330.10.40.4
Body and Soul1.92.8230.30.00.4
Stoneform1.910.10.00.0
Smoke Bomb1.710.10.00.0
Avert Harm1.410.10.00.0
Anti-Magic Zone1.210.10.00.0
Battle Shout137.537.51880.11.11.1
Zen Meditation0.710.10.00.0
Soothing Mist0.21.5170.11.00.0
Prayer of Mending0.100.21210.10.30.1
Elemental Oath040.60.00.0
Tranquility1.910.00.10.0
Stampeding Roar1.910.00.10.0
Divine Shield1.93.7120.00.10.3
Beacon of Light24.310.00.00.1
Grace7.630.00.00.4
Potion of the Jade Serpent5.810.00.00.1
Hand of Sacrifice5.520.00.00.3
Enveloping Mist2.920.00.00.3
Safeguard2.410.00.00.1
Pain Suppression1.910.00.00.1
Soothing Mist1.740.00.00.6
Safeguard1.410.00.00.1
Hand of Purity1.410.00.00.1
Life Cocoon0.510.00.00.1
NameUptimeAmountAmount/Minute
123123123
Temporal Displacement99.799991110.10.10.1
Shadowed Soul23.450.16.2141362.01.80.8
Soul Fragment16.114.76.31210.10.30.1
Weakened Soul78.1230.30.00.4
Quicksand10.4310.40.10.0
Entrapped0.50.5110.10.00.1
Ensnared0.20.4220.30.30.0
Forbearance13.927.7120.00.10.3
Biting Cold0.610.00.10.0
Frostbite6.920.00.00.3
NameAmountAmount/Minute
123123
Divine Plea91560720003600012,805.610,000.05,000.0
Glyph of Divinity30000300004,195.84,166.70.0
Restore Mana293904,110.50.00.0
Innervate210002,937.10.00.0
Seal of Insight960072001,342.71,000.00.0
Holy Shock118887316.512.210.1
Holy Radiance7063779.88.810.7
Tower of Radiance470.61.00.0
Crusader Strike320.40.30.0
Lifeblood96354642360.013,382.58,921.7
Alchemist's Rejuvenation290510.04,034.90.0
Arcane Torrent18000120000.02,500.01,666.7

Page generated in 229 ms.

Initial comparison build time: 3594 ms.