Raidbots

CompareBot says "Your results have been comparalized."

Restart CompareBot

Iron Qon 10H
# Details Link Character DPS Total Damage Class Duration Date Guild Full Parse Name
1No nameQualiti212,083.798,830,804Druid7:44Jun 24thEmeritusIron Qon 10H
2No nameRexzis178,998.297,732,820Druid9:04Jun 28thFateIron Qon 25H

Significant Buffs Received

Parse 1 (Qualiti) Parse 2 (Rexzis)
Bloodlust 1 1

Potions, Consumables, Etc

Nothing to report.

Significant Skills Cast

Parse 1 (Qualiti) Parse 2 (Rexzis)
Berserking 3 -
Barkskin 2 1
Survival Instincts 2 1

Significant Fight Debuffs

Nothing to report.

Potential Mistakes

Nothing to report.

Ability Total Damage Hits/Minute Ability DPS # Hits Avg Hit Crit % Damage from Hits Ticks/Minute # DOT Ticks DOT Crit % Damage from DOTs DOT Uptime Missed Glances Dodged Parried Immune
1212121212121212121212121212121212
Rake26,737,75327,670,4585.88.657,624.550,864.84578118,602113,41942.2%48.7%5,337,0738,846,65122.020.417018538.8%42.7%21,400,68018,823,80793.9%95%-------1--
Rip24,329,85019,961,173--52,435.036,693.3--------28.826.322323835.9%40.8%24,329,85019,961,17390.3%85.4%------12--
Melee16,504,19019,343,62066.763.235,569.435,558.151657331,98533,75838.8%42.4%16,504,19019,343,620----------78123143-4615--
Thrash8,783,83410,817,8113.93.918,930.719,885.7303579,34667,99250%34.3%2,380,3682,379,73316.218.612516937.6%39.1%6,403,4668,438,07862.7%79.7%----------
Shred!7,480,2001,637,2946.61.216,121.13,009.75111146,671148,84570.6%72.7%7,480,2001,637,294----------1---------
Ferocious Bite4,739,9865,382,5981.92.310,215.59,894.51521315,999256,31486.7%85.7%4,739,9865,382,598--------------------
Shred4,645,079565,8405.40.610,010.91,040.1425110,597113,16847.6%60%4,645,079565,840--------------------
Lightning Strike4,060,0634,721,7596.76.78,750.18,679.7526178,07877,40650%47.5%4,060,0634,721,759----------1---------
Mangle1,230,9607,242,2931.87.72,652.913,313.0147087,926103,46142.9%65.7%1,230,9607,242,293-----------1-----1--
Stormlash313,190389,9743.84.3675.0716.9293910,8009,99917.2%10.3%313,190389,974--------------------
Skull Bash--------------------------------1-
Avert Harm-93,369-0.2-171.6-2-46,685---93,369--------------------
Total98,825,10597,826,189----794895----46,691,10950,603,131--518592--52,133,99647,223,058--99123143-47191-
Columns to Show
Total Damage
Hits/Minute
Ability DPS
# Hits
Avg Hit
Crit %
Damage from Hits
Ticks/Minute
# DOT Ticks
DOT Crit %
Damage from DOTs
DOT Uptime
Missed
Glances
Dodged
Parried
Immune
Ability Total Damage Taken DTPS Hits/Minute # Hits Blocks/Minute # Blocks Ticks/Minute # Ticks Uptime Absorb/Min # Absorb Dodge/Min # Dodge Miss/Min # Miss Parry/Min # Parry Resist/Min # Resist
12121212121212121212121212121212121212
Burning Blast3,328,8224,942,6797,174.29,085.813.214.9102135----------0.82.3621----------------
Unleashed Flame3,118,4985,318,2856,720.99,776.31.72.11319-----------0.2-2----------------
Molten Inferno2,066,2313,464,1274,453.16,367.92.12.11619-----------0.4-4----------------
Fist Smash1,700,7602,400,4503,665.44,412.65.25.54050-----------0.6-5----------------
Shatter1,058,6921,517,2742,281.72,789.11.21.2911-----------0.3-3----0.1-1---------
Arcing Lightning586,944644,1781,265.01,184.2-0.9-8----1.90.81576.45.5-0.9-8----------------
Shatter391,835132,617844.5243.80.40.131------------------0.1-1---------
Throw Spear242,367192,518522.3353.90.30.323------------------------------
Wind Storm232,617350,951501.3645.1-0.3-3----0.50.2422.01.9-0.3-3----------------
Frozen Resilience196,345301,653423.2554.56.97.95372----------2.16.81662----------------
Spirit Link1,447-3.1-0.1-1-----------0.1-1-----------------
Burning Cinders-444,015-816.2-1.3-12-----0.4-4-2.7-1.3-12----------------
Storm Cloud-212,721-391.0-0.1-1---------3.6--------------------
Total12,924,55819,921,468----239334------1913----23120------2---------
Columns to Show
Total Damage Taken
DTPS
Hits/Minute
# Hits
Blocks/Minute
# Blocks
Ticks/Minute
# Ticks
Uptime
Absorb/Min
# Absorb
Dodge/Min
# Dodge
Miss/Min
# Miss
Parry/Min
# Parry
Resist/Min
# Resist
Ability Total Healing Heals/Minute # Hits Avg Hit Crit % Healing from Hits Ticks/Minute # HOT Ticks HOT Crit % Healing from HOTs HOT Uptime Overheal %
121212121212121212121212
Healing Touch1,474,952358,7856.21.8481630,72822,4246.3%18.8%1,474,952358,785----------77.9 %76.5 %
Leader of the Pack616,604558,437----------8.18.26374--616,604558,437--58.3 %70.3 %
Total2,091,556917,222--4816----1,474,952358,785--6374--616,604558,437----
Columns to Show
Total Healing
Heals/Minute
# Hits
Avg Hit
Crit %
Healing from Hits
Ticks/Minute
# HOT Ticks
HOT Crit %
Healing from HOTs
HOT Uptime
Overheal %

* Absorbs are guessed and are contained in the hits columns.

Ability Total Healing Heals/Minute # Hits Avg Hit Crit % Healing from Hits Ticks/Minute # HOT Ticks HOT Crit % Healing from HOTs HOT Uptime Overheal %
121212121212121212121212
Healing Touch1,215,241358,7855.21.4401330,38127,5995%23.1%1,215,241358,785----------79.0 %76.5 %
Healing Rain1,208,5761,744,4478.521.86619818,3128,81034.8%33.3%1,208,5761,744,447----------43.4 %58.1 %
Illuminated Healing1,141,0262,403,6915.732.04429025,9328,289--1,141,0262,403,691--------21.7%63.6%2.0 %0.5 %
Renewing Mist886,300343,317--------462,607146,67414.05.11084647.2%19.6%423,693196,64351.8%14.4%61.8 %48.6 %
Arcing Light740,725308,382--------95,05159,4375.06.839627.7%30.6%645,674248,945--60.9 %70.7 %
Gift of the Serpent700,591141,0270.50.242175,14870,514150%50%700,591141,027----------29.5 %24.4 %
Uplift643,970326,1873.10.724626,83254,36541.7%100%643,970326,187----------72.8 %55.9 %
Leader of the Pack616,604558,437----------8.18.26374--616,604558,437--58.3 %70.3 %
Light of Dawn616,54088,1141.6-12-51,378-33.3%-616,54088,114----------16.0 %27.8 %
Spirit Mend606,900-0.5-4-49,208---196,832-2.6-20---410,068-8.6%-28.3 %-
Holy Prism544,637-1.2-9-60,515-44.4%-544,637-----------55.5 %-
Soothing Mist461,696147,533--------184,72473,6553.41.3261238.5%41.7%276,97273,8784.8%1.8%34.5 %43.9 %
Battle Insight409,320-5.6-43-9,519---409,320-----------23.9 %-
Healing Tide373,263158,4070.90.67553,32331,681--373,263158,407----------24.8 %43.0 %
Holy Radiance245,581844,4441.211.7910627,2877,96633.3%25.5%245,581844,444----------50.2 %56.2 %
Earthliving217,107415,333--------96,863155,6033.57.8277137%32.4%120,244259,73016.3%38.5%47.7 %52.8 %
Chi Burst210,133-0.1-1-210,133-300%-210,133-----------77.2 %-
Chi Torpedo201,76425,0490.30.222100,88212,525100%-201,76425,049----------22.9 %-
Riptide163,844154,6400.40.13135,36678,978133.3%200%106,09878,9782.60.720620%33.3%57,74675,66211.9%3.4%64.9 %-
Holy Shock150,298463,5370.10.817150,29866,220400%85.7%150,298463,537----------75.3 %55.2 %
Healing Surge148,327-0.1-1-148,327-100%-148,327-----------54.3 %-
Healing Wave147,494---------147,494-----------46.6 %-
Surging Mist139,986204,1500.1-1-139,986---139,986204,150------------
Halo136,924-0.6-5-27,385-40%-136,924-----------92.3 %-
Restoration of the Infinite124,681-0.1-1-124,681---124,681-------------
Chain Heal122,337350,2060.90.47417,47787,55242.9%50%122,337350,206----------69.2 %2.6 %
Ancestral Awakening90,178-0.3-2-45,089---90,178-------------
Healing Stream Totem89,702107,062--------58,63793,8900.90.27257.1%200%31,06513,172--52.7 %8.4 %
Spinning Crane Kick63,15020,4261.20.7967,0173,40422.2%33.3%63,15020,426----------53.8 %-
Revival48,56369,3020.10.21248,56334,651--48,56369,302----------75.2 %75.8 %
Restorative Mists37,917123,1240.82.36216,3205,863--37,917123,124----------19.5 %47.9 %
Daybreak36,105377,7840.58.24749,0265,105--36,105377,784----------82.8 %59.0 %
Soothing Mist30,813---------15,337-0.3-2-50%-15,476-----
Spirit Link19,839-0.1-1-19,839---19,839-------------
Healing Stream Totem16,421228,297---------88,5950.10.313-33.3%16,421139,702--63.3 %-
Vampiric Embrace10,202162,156----------4.87.73770--10,202162,156--90.0 %57.2 %
Gift of the Serpent----------------------100.0 %-
Spirit Shell-2,570,175-3.1-28-91,792---2,570,175---------26.6%-11.0 %
Divine Aegis-1,337,395-2.5-23-58,148---1,337,395---------17.5%-11.4 %
Prayer of Healing-996,696-3.0-27-36,915-59.3%-996,696-----------66.2 %
Tranquility-629,807-0.3-3-105,498-66.7%-316,494-1.9-17-11.8%-313,313-3.8%-42.5 %
Divine Star-574,057-2.4-22-26,094-68.2%-574,057-----------58.7 %
Echo of Light-464,855-----------19.9-180---464,855-33.2%-37.4 %
Eternal Flame-424,758-1.0-9-22,857-388.9%-205,717-11.4-103-34%-219,041-58.4%-54.9 %
Divine Hymn-408,457-0.6-5-81,691---408,457---------3.9%-18.8 %
Divine Star-360,474-2.1-19-18,972-21.1%-360,474-----------58.7 %
Circle of Healing-254,429-0.9-8-31,804-12.5%-254,429-----------20.1 %
Prayer of Mending-192,223-0.7-6-32,037---192,223-----------55.6 %
Power Word: Shield-160,879-0.1-1-160,879---160,879---------2%--
Holy Word: Sanctuary-145,439---------49,720-10.5-95-14.7%-95,719---49.8 %
Atonement-110,163-0.2-2-55,082---110,163------------
Ancestral Guidance-103,665-1.0-9-11,518---103,665-----------76.6 %
Atonement-52,936---------52,936------------
Chi Wave-43,450-0.1-1-43,450---43,450------------
Halo-26,535-0.2-2-13,268-50%-26,535-----------90.7 %
Power Word: Solace-21,991-1.1-10-2,199---21,991------------
Eminence-11,614-0.1-1-11,614---11,614------------
Power Word: Solace-2,519---------2,519------------
Unleash Life---0.1-1-----------------100.0 %
Total12,616,75519,016,354--307914----9,992,59016,195,101--350741--2,624,1652,821,253----
Columns to Show
Total Healing
Heals/Minute
# Hits
Avg Hit
Crit %
Healing from Hits
Ticks/Minute
# HOT Ticks
HOT Crit %
Healing from HOTs
HOT Uptime
Overheal %

* Absorbs are guessed and are contained in the hits columns.

Damage done on
NamePercentAmount
1212
Ro'shak 30.2 28.1 29,824,240 27,485,405
Iron Qon 27.8 25.8 27,509,127 25,211,997
Quet'zal 22.7 22.8 22,461,020 22,331,911
Dam'ren 19.3 23.2 19,030,718 22,703,507
Kevbaby 0.1 93,369
Damage taken from
NamePercentAmount
1212
Ro'shak 40.8 48.2 5,184,729 8,017,511
Rushing Winds 25.0 25.1 3,178,787 4,183,140
Iron Qon 15.3 14.5 1,943,127 2,408,534
None 15.7 11.4 1,999,881 1,901,168
Dam'ren 3.1 0.8 391,835 132,617
Healing done on
NamePercentAmount
1212
Qualiti 87.6 1,831,845
Lumsx 12.4 259,711
Rexzis 100.0 917,222
Beast 0.0
Healing taken from
NamePercentAmount
1212
Luminarc 9.1 1,730,217
Viletta 9.1 1,150,045
Starbrew 7.0 1,332,055
Rexzis 4.8 917,222
woof 4.8 606,900
Basho 26.8 3,386,966
Enervated 22.7 2,858,868
Aysie 20.7 2,615,166
Starshardzz 2.7 522,630
Fewì 17.3 3,281,516
Baec 16.9 3,211,574
Qualiti 14.5 1,831,845
Évian 13.5 2,569,049
Yunahime 12.5 2,376,958
Androssi 12.3 2,341,661
Treson 1.7 332,397
Äinathiel 1.6 297,410
Prattze 1.2 147,126
Xivah 0.5 103,665
Spirit Link Totem 0.2 19,839
NameUptimeAmountAmount/Minute
121212
Savage Roar95.198.816222.12.4
Horn of Winter89.587.214611.86.7
Capacitance81.27721725228.127.8
Dream of Cenarius79.821527.80.0
Ancestral Vigor63.995.412928016.730.9
Predatory Swiftness53.957.449556.36.1
Renewing Mist51.814.41141.40.4
Dancing Steel43.953.123303.03.3
Dream of Cenarius38.7455.80.0
Re-Origination25.822.412131.61.4
Tiger's Fury24.230.514171.81.9
Juju Madness22.960.80.0
Illuminated Healing21.763.6504506.549.6
Tiger's Fury16.91914171.81.9
Earthliving16.338.57180.92.0
Synapse Springs1570.90.0
Healing Stream Totem13.58.712101.61.1
Riptide11.93.4310.40.1
Virmen's Bite10.79210.30.1
Battle Shout10.512.8490.51.0
Berserk9.78.3330.40.3
Spirit Mend8.640.50.0
Bloodlust8.67.3110.10.1
Berserking6.430.40.0
Clearcasting66.931364.04.0
Barkskin5.22.2210.30.1
Survival Instincts5.11.1210.30.1
Soothing Mist4.81.81161.40.7
Stormlash Totem4.25230.30.3
Devotion Aura3.94.5350.40.6
Nature's Swiftness3.570.90.0
Nitro Boosts1.110.10.0
Anti-Magic Zone0.81.1230.30.3
Soothing Mist0.310.10.0
Power Word: Fortitude10010.00.1
Eternal Flame58.4100.01.1
Echo of Light33.2350.03.9
Spirit Shell26.6350.03.9
Superluminal18.450.00.6
Divine Aegis17.5270.03.0
Time Warp7.310.00.1
Divine Hymn3.950.00.6
Tranquility3.850.00.6
Prayer of Mending3.230.00.3
Power Word: Shield210.00.1
Power Word: Barrier1.910.00.1
Rallying Cry1.810.00.1
Stampeding Roar1.510.00.1
Stampeding Roar1.510.00.1
Avert Harm1.110.00.1
Displacer Beast0.710.00.1
Prayer of Mending030.00.3
NameUptimeAmountAmount/Minute
121212
Scorched45.749.713191.72.1
Sated34.836.5110.10.1
Arcing Lightning6.45.5110.10.1
Freeze3.90.6410.50.1
Wind Storm21.9210.30.1
Dead Zone1.31.3450.50.6
Temporal Displacement36.510.00.1
Storm Cloud3.610.00.1
Weakened Soul2.810.00.1
Burning Cinders2.710.00.1
NameAmountAmount/Minute
1212
Leader of the Pack30240035520039,103.439,176.5
Soul of the Forest9561072123.6118.2
Tiger's Fury8401020108.6112.5

Page generated in 215 ms.

Initial comparison build time: 8635 ms.