Raidbots

CompareBot says "Your results have been comparalized."

Restart CompareBot

Twin Consorts 10H (Wipe)
# Details Link Character DPS Total Damage Class Duration Date Guild Full Parse Name
1No nameQualiti213,118.4114,018,119Druid8:54Jun 24thEmeritusTwin Consorts 10H (Wipe)
2No nameRexzis144,150.377,408,568Druid8:56Jun 28thFateTwin Consorts 25H

Significant Buffs Received

Parse 1 (Qualiti) Parse 2 (Rexzis)
Bloodlust 1 1

Potions, Consumables, Etc

Nothing to report.

Significant Skills Cast

Parse 1 (Qualiti) Parse 2 (Rexzis)
Berserking 3 -
Barkskin 3 -
Tranquility 1 -
Survival Instincts 1 -

Significant Fight Debuffs

Nothing to report.

Potential Mistakes

Nothing to report.

Ability Total Damage Hits/Minute Ability DPS # Hits Avg Hit Crit % Damage from Hits Ticks/Minute # DOT Ticks DOT Crit % Damage from DOTs DOT Uptime Missed Glances Dodged Parried Immune
1212121212121212121212121212121212
Rip26,377,54517,532,014--49,396.232,709.0--------30.121.526819237.7%49%26,377,54517,532,01494.5%70.5%----------
Rake23,191,69922,724,6295.27.843,430.142,396.7467095,946116,14634.8%47.1%4,413,5358,130,20521.216.318914637%45.2%18,778,16414,594,42496.4%91.5%----------
Melee18,023,97414,865,96561.244.333,752.827,735.054539633,07237,54039.3%46.5%18,023,97414,865,965------------14592-21491-
Thrash15,341,0846,692,9497.13.828,728.612,486.8633459,38360,18634.9%35.3%3,741,1072,046,31626.512.523611247.5%48.2%11,599,9774,646,63362.8%59.5%------5-62
Shred6,843,386484,2506.20.312,815.3903.5553124,425161,41760%100%6,843,386484,250--------------------
Shred!6,691,670699,6424.70.412,531.21,305.3424159,325174,91176.2%100%6,691,670699,642--------------------
Swipe5,805,7453,803,7648.44.310,872.27,096.6753877,410100,09942.7%52.6%5,805,7453,803,764----------------31--
Ferocious Bite5,212,4652,804,4801.91.29,761.25,232.21711306,616254,95382.4%90.9%5,212,4652,804,480--------------------
Lightning Strike4,556,9623,225,6566.94.98,533.66,018.0614474,70473,31047.5%38.6%4,556,9623,225,656--------------------
Mangle1,743,4064,351,9381.84.83,264.88,119.31643108,963101,20875%53.5%1,743,4064,351,938--------------------
Stormlash215,843223,2812.71.9404.2416.624178,99313,13412.5%17.6%215,843223,281--------------------
Faerie Fire----------------------99.6%-----------
Total114,003,77977,408,568----944660----57,248,09340,635,497--693450--56,755,68636,773,071----14592-2221072
Columns to Show
Total Damage
Hits/Minute
Ability DPS
# Hits
Avg Hit
Crit %
Damage from Hits
Ticks/Minute
# DOT Ticks
DOT Crit %
Damage from DOTs
DOT Uptime
Missed
Glances
Dodged
Parried
Immune
Ability Total Damage Taken DTPS Hits/Minute # Hits Blocks/Minute # Blocks Ticks/Minute # Ticks Uptime Absorb/Min # Absorb Dodge/Min # Dodge Miss/Min # Miss Parry/Min # Parry Resist/Min # Resist
12121212121212121212121212121212121212
Blazing Radiance4,792,4643,119,0718,974.75,819.210.05.78951----------0.32.0318----------------
Darkness2,462,3641,244,9414,611.22,322.79.24.48239----------0.32.2320----------------
Nuclear Inferno2,444,8031,516,5404,578.32,829.44.62.74124-----------0.3-3----------------
Light of Day1,163,644551,4372,179.11,028.80.90.383------------------------------
Tears of the Sun769,572791,0281,441.11,475.81.11.11010-----------0.2-2----------------
Tidal Force608,119-1,138.8-0.3-3-------------------------------
Light of Day329,993432,561618.0807.00.20.222------------------------------
Slumber Spores287,860147,985539.1276.1-0.1-1----0.40.1411.00.6-0.1-1----------------
Flames of Passion183,155-343.0---------0.2-2-1.2---------------------
Melee123,240-230.8-0.3-3-----------0.1-1-0.2-2-0.1-1---------
Flames of Passion69,829-130.8-0.2-2-------------------------------
Spirit Link23,86965244.71.20.10.111-----------0.1-1----------------
Tidal Force-224,943-419.7-0.1-1------------------------------
Total13,258,9128,029,158----241132------61----745--2---1---------
Columns to Show
Total Damage Taken
DTPS
Hits/Minute
# Hits
Blocks/Minute
# Blocks
Ticks/Minute
# Ticks
Uptime
Absorb/Min
# Absorb
Dodge/Min
# Dodge
Miss/Min
# Miss
Parry/Min
# Parry
Resist/Min
# Resist
Ability Total Healing Heals/Minute # Hits Avg Hit Crit % Healing from Hits Ticks/Minute # HOT Ticks HOT Crit % Healing from HOTs HOT Uptime Overheal %
121212121212121212121212
Healing Touch2,235,790130,9956.00.953842,18516,37420.8%12.5%2,235,790130,995----------72.9 %81.5 %
Tranquility1,279,972-2.2-20-38,191-15%-763,827-5.5-49-6.1%-516,145-2.4%-3.3 %-
Leader of the Pack863,761317,273----------8.26.27355--863,761317,273--48.3 %77.8 %
Total4,379,523448,268--738----2,999,617130,995--12255--1,379,906317,273----
Columns to Show
Total Healing
Heals/Minute
# Hits
Avg Hit
Crit %
Healing from Hits
Ticks/Minute
# HOT Ticks
HOT Crit %
Healing from HOTs
HOT Uptime
Overheal %

* Absorbs are guessed and are contained in the hits columns.

Ability Total Healing Heals/Minute # Hits Avg Hit Crit % Healing from Hits Ticks/Minute # HOT Ticks HOT Crit % Healing from HOTs HOT Uptime Overheal %
121212121212121212121212
Renewing Mist1,530,02683,098--------626,533-16.95.71505137.3%35.3%903,49383,09859.5%22.2%52.3 %91.8 %
Healing Touch1,455,996130,9953.80.834742,82318,71426.5%14.3%1,455,996130,995----------79.3 %81.5 %
Uplift1,052,599125,9323.71.1331031,89712,59321.2%60%1,052,599125,932----------58.4 %86.0 %
Leader of the Pack863,761317,273----------8.26.27355--863,761317,273--48.3 %77.8 %
Illuminated Healing810,9831,255,8174.814.74313118,8609,586--810,9831,255,817--------19.4%60.6%-2.5 %
Arcing Light641,477135,578--------111,63610,8323.55.1314612.9%8.7%529,841124,746--60.7 %75.9 %
Spirit Mend569,341-0.4-4-48,082---192,326-2.2-20---377,015-7.5%-32.8 %-
Serpent's Vitality455,800137,355----------6.73.26029--455,800137,355--68.2 %76.0 %
Gift of the Serpent438,45158,5201.20.111139,85958,52018.2%100%438,45158,520----------53.6 %61.1 %
Holy Shock429,78719,2260.30.131143,26219,22666.7%100%429,78719,226----------9.2 %87.5 %
Spirit Link379,740-0.7-6-63,290---379,740-------------
Healing Rain358,832708,7672.415.32113717,0875,17328.6%40.9%358,832708,767----------30.1 %80.0 %
Healing Tide339,814-0.2-2-169,907-100%-339,814-----------20.8 %-
Battle Insight320,951-5.3-47-6,829---320,951-----------34.7 %-
Halo319,949279,7770.60.65563,99055,955100%20%319,949279,777----------88.9 %72.6 %
Light of Dawn317,98927,6901.10.110131,79927,69020%-317,98927,690----------28.7 %9.2 %
Holy Prism314,927-0.7-6-52,488-16.7%-314,927-----------43.5 %-
Healing Stream Totem314,22187,691--------207,841-0.20.323100%33.3%106,38087,691---57.1 %
Restoration of the Infinite273,889-0.2-2-136,945---273,889-------------
Chain Heal178,325161,6370.40.44444,58140,40925%25%178,325161,637-----------37.6 %
Holy Radiance169,227195,6641.05.094518,8034,34844.4%31.1%169,227195,664----------43.7 %79.3 %
Soothing Mist162,820---------34,867-1.8-16-25%-127,953-2.1%-55.4 %-
Chi Torpedo143,26914,6380.40.44435,8173,66025%-143,26914,638----------59.6 %91.1 %
Chi Burst142,920-0.1-1-142,920---142,920-------------
Tranquility142,48447,3540.10.11198,77136,252100%-98,77136,2520.70.76616.7%-43,71311,1022%1.5%15.9 %64.1 %
Eternal Flame126,979236,8570.10.41452,06845,655200%250%52,068182,6211.18.4107520%13.3%74,91154,2365.4%31%57.3 %76.3 %
Spinning Crane Kick122,82724,5621.72.215208,1881,22860%15%122,82724,562----------50.1 %74.6 %
Vampiric Embrace122,10810,817----------13.84.712342--122,10810,817--62.0 %96.6 %
Riptide114,91282,4550.10.21251,87112,316200%150%51,87124,6320.71.561333.3%23.1%63,04157,8233.3%6.9%34.9 %69.0 %
Restorative Mists94,80082,8990.81.371213,5436,908--94,80082,899----------25.0 %15.5 %
Healing Stream Totem83,21652,215--------6,01821,1830.90.48412.5%25%77,19831,032--32.9 %15.3 %
Healing Wave67,821-0.3-3-22,607---67,821-----------65.0 %-
Healing Surge61,459-0.1-1-61,459---61,459-----------41.3 %-
Revival49,571---------49,571-----------87.3 %-
Daybreak48,05995,9810.64.05369,6122,666--48,05995,981----------65.3 %78.2 %
Earthliving46,445112,524---------44,4091.14.51040-22.5%46,44568,1154.4%20%47.3 %73.3 %
Soothing Mist22,373-----------0.6-5-20%-22,373---57.3 %-
Holy Light--0.1-1---100%-------------100.0 %-
Divine Aegis-1,191,835-1.9-17-70,108---1,191,835---------19.4%-9.4 %
Spirit Shell-1,110,778-1.3-12-92,565---1,110,778---------12.9%-14.9 %
Prayer of Healing-315,022-1.7-15-21,001-53.3%-315,022-----------78.2 %
Echo of Light-193,899-----------12.2-109---193,899-29.4%-57.6 %
Divine Hymn-177,227-0.1-1-177,227-100%-177,227---------2.6%-41.3 %
Divine Star-122,714-1.2-11-11,156-100%-122,714-----------88.4 %
Atonement-72,533-0.2-2-36,267---72,533-----------33.7 %
Power Word: Solace-68,607-0.3-3-22,869---68,607-----------50.9 %
Circle of Healing-64,942-0.4-4-16,236-25%-64,942-----------66.1 %
Prayer of Mending-37,801-0.3-3-12,600---37,801-----------84.8 %
Holy Word: Sanctuary-37,070---------9,460-3.6-32-18.8%-27,610---65.0 %
Eminence (Statue)-9,708-0.4-4-2,427---9,708-----------81.0 %
Eminence-9,708-0.4-4-2,427---9,708-----------81.0 %
Chi Wave-4,401-0.1-1-4,401---4,401-----------89.9 %
Ancestral Guidance---0.1-1-----------------100.0 %
Light of the Ancient Kings---0.4-4-----------------100.0 %
Atonement-----------------------100.0 %
Total13,088,1487,901,567--280503----9,274,1166,696,770--520505--3,814,0321,204,797----
Columns to Show
Total Healing
Heals/Minute
# Hits
Avg Hit
Crit %
Healing from Hits
Ticks/Minute
# HOT Ticks
HOT Crit %
Healing from HOTs
HOT Uptime
Overheal %

* Absorbs are guessed and are contained in the hits columns.

Damage done on
NamePercentAmount
1212
Lu'lin 42.7 49.4 48,723,308 38,206,153
Suen 46.7 43.4 53,287,861 33,620,290
Lurker in the Night 10.5 7.2 11,992,610 5,582,125
Damage taken from
NamePercentAmount
1212
Suen 66.7 73.9 8,724,830 4,321,263
Lurker in the Night 19.0 10.1 2,485,207 588,870
None 11.9 14.7 1,560,846 860,228
Moon Lotus 2.2 1.3 287,860 75,246
Spirit Link Totem 0.2 23,869
Healing done on
NamePercentAmount
1212
Enervated 8.9 388,802
Basho 8.4 369,242
Qualiti 56.2 2,462,241
Aysie 5.2 225,651
Caterpillars 3.3 144,419
Prattze 2.8 121,889
Yeselilia 2.1 90,926
Siklet 11.9 521,013
Rexzis 100.0 448,268
Lumsx 1.3 55,340
Healing taken from
NamePercentAmount
1212
Évian 9.0 709,926
Luminarc 8.5 671,687
Viletta 7.4 962,428
Rexzis 5.7 448,268
woof 4.4 569,341
Starbrew 4.2 330,567
Starshardzz 3.7 290,594
Prattze 3.4 442,057
Basho 28.0 3,664,856
Spirit Link Totem 2.9 379,740
Qualiti 18.8 2,462,241
Baec 17.3 1,368,281
Yunahime 17.1 1,352,460
Enervated 16.9 2,217,951
Fewì 16.3 1,288,188
Androssi 15.9 1,256,887
Aysie 14.8 1,933,734
None 3.5 1.7 455,800 137,355
Äinathiel 0.6 47,354
Guardian of Ancient Kings
Xivah 0.0
NameUptimeAmountAmount/Minute
121212
Blessing of Might10084110.10.1
Power Word: Fortitude10010.10.0
Horn of Winter99.990.116391.84.4
Leader of the Pack98.130.30.0
Cat Form98.130.30.0
Savage Roar95.89816161.81.8
Symbiosis93.810.10.0
Capacitance81.382.324617927.620.0
Dream of Cenarius79.223726.60.0
Renewing Mist59.522.21551.70.6
Predatory Swiftness49.765.553386.04.3
Dancing Steel45.151.628253.12.8
Dream of Cenarius38.7505.60.0
Ancestral Vigor35.492452155.124.1
Burning Essence33.910.10.0
Tiger's Fury29.151.516141.81.6
Illuminated Healing19.460.6572416.427.0
Re-Origination18.731.510121.11.3
Juju Madness18.150.60.0
Tiger's Fury1832.416141.81.6
Synapse Springs13.170.80.0
Healing Stream Totem10.97.91391.51.0
Virmen's Bite9.310.10.0
Berserk8.45.6330.30.3
Clearcasting7.5329183.32.0
Bloodlust7.542.5110.10.1
Spirit Mend7.540.40.0
Barkskin6.730.30.0
Berserking5.630.30.0
Eternal Flame5.431170.10.8
Devotion Aura4.52.3420.40.2
Earthliving4.420270.20.8
Rallying Cry3.720.20.0
Stormlash Totem3.52220.20.2
Riptide3.36.9120.10.2
Stampeding Roar320.20.0
Nature's Swiftness380.90.0
Dash2.82.8110.10.1
Survival Instincts2.210.10.0
Anti-Magic Zone2.120.20.0
Soothing Mist2.191.00.0
Tranquility21.5210.20.1
Tranquility1.310.10.0
Soothing Mist0.540.40.0
Mark of the Wild10030.00.3
Time Warp42.510.00.1
Superluminal30.940.00.4
Echo of Light29.4190.02.1
Moonkin Aura2660.00.7
Divine Aegis19.4180.02.0
Spirit Shell12.9140.01.6
Battle Shout9.330.00.3
Elemental Oath3.470.00.8
Divine Hymn2.620.00.2
Darkflight1.910.00.1
Power Word: Barrier1.820.00.2
Stampeding Roar1.510.00.1
Prayer of Mending120.00.2
Displacer Beast0.720.00.2
Prayer of Mending020.00.2
NameUptimeAmountAmount/Minute
121212
Sated24.464.8110.10.1
Serpent's Vitality11.220.20.0
Icy Shadows10.36.1941.00.4
Xuen's Blessed Alacrity7.520.20.0
Flames of Passion1.20.21231.30.3
Slumber Spores10.6320.30.2
Temporal Displacement64.810.00.1
NameAmountAmount/Minute
1212
Leader of the Pack35040026400039,370.829,552.2
Soul of the Forest1036732116.481.9
Tiger's Fury960840107.994.0

Page generated in 232 ms.

Initial comparison build time: 16589 ms.